Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Cha2x H
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Olivia Undy INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Holly Hunt
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tiarna Fuss M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Steven Robins
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Holly Hunt
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tiarna Fuss M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Bradley Bessell
Sean Etherington Muscle and martial arts Gagné par soumission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Amy Liau
Olivia Undy INFINITE MMA Gagné par forfait
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Hunter Shaw
Efficiency Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Tom Karagiannis
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Lucas Haines Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Jack Karagiannis
Erin Liau Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Seokwon Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Thomas Ferrier Arruda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Sean Etherington
Muscle and martial arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nick Rutten Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Daniel Scibilia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Stanislav Sukhinin Progressive BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Zak McReynolds
South Coast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hugh Buck M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Tom Karagiannis
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Kayden Collins
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
James Davies Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Kalani Parker
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par soumission
Erin Liau
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Ivan Simac
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Jonathon Sutton South Coast BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Lucas Haines Gagné par décision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Ned Kendle
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Riley Germane Mildura Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:28
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Cooper Germane
Mildura Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Joel Hart Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Anita Pagnani
Kathryn Barry South Coast BJJ Gagné par forfait
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Seokwon Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Brodie Fidock Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Anita Pagnani
Kathryn Barry South Coast BJJ Gagné par forfait
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Bradley Bessell
Stanislav Sukhinin Progressive BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Jake Sutherland
South Coast BJJ
Sean Etherington Muscle and martial arts Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Ned Kendle
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Riley Germane Mildura Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Kayden Collins
Arruda BJJ
James Davies Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Archie Edwards
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 02:41
Max Butcher Arruda BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Cooper Germane
Mildura Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Anton Ocampo Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Pablo Mascia
Toa BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Nick Rutten Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Thomas Ferrier
Arruda BJJ
Brodie Fidock Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Terry Baker
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joseph Morello Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu