Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Tadeáš Smejkal
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Thomas Lex POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par décision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-1
Terminé
Luis Kohler
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Vanes Doric Warrior MMA Wien Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Sarah Kopp
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Fernanda Ribeiro Groundfighter Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
Viktor Pavlov
Ratiborets Vienna
Mateo Brekalo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par forfait
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
George-Alexandru Simon
Samuel Luky Genkikan Bratislava Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
11-3
Terminé
Martina Sitarova
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Nicole Berger Groundfighter Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Aneta Hubičková
5th dimension BJJ
Victoria Szakacs WKF - BJJ - Dragons Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Anna Kotrcova
Evgenia Sergeychuk Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Lukas Preimel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Michal Rickwood DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
Petko Politov
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Catalin-Petru Simon
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Marco Klein
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Joao Pereira Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Terminé
Matúš HANNIKER
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Semen Babailov Ratiborets Vienna Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Unknown User
Alpen BJJ
András Tóth ZR Team Budaörs Gagné par points - 03:30
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Lukas Silla
Noah Werner Groundfighter Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Terminé
Daniel Prantner
MAC Tirol
Gagné par points - 05:00
JAROSLAV GALAN Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Terminé
Vojtěch Šimek
Wiking BJJ
Larisa Țibuleac BPT Romania Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Terminé
Vlad Drutau
Mill Hill BJJ
Fabian Müller POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
George-Alexandru Simon
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marián Šurka ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Aneta Hubičková
5th dimension BJJ
Victoria Szakacs WKF - BJJ - Dragons Gagné par forfait
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Klára Baudyšová
5th dimension BJJ
Barbora Matějková Bearded Octopus Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Terminé
Pécsi Szebasztián
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Marie McGoldrick ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Nika Nadiradze
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Dudu Marian Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
11-2
Terminé
Mirella Brugger
Team Sanefighting
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Lucie Komárková Kingdom JJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Aslan Gaitukaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Stefanos Kostikidis Renzo Gracie Prague
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-4
Terminé
Petko Politov
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par Disqualification
Viktor Pavlov Ratiborets Vienna
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
Georgios Karelos GRACIE BARRA GREECE Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Viktoria Schubert
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jasmin Berghammer
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-3
Terminé
Mateo Brekalo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Albert Wassermann Flowing Arts Austria
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Samuel Luky
Genkikan Bratislava
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Sascha Höller
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Verena Schröppel
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Sarah Kopp Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Maikol Tallarini
Choketopus gym
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Jan Kraus Draculino Zlín
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Terminé
Matúš HANNIKER
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Sani Fathi Kamari Ratiborets Vienna Gagné par points - 03:00