Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Eva Baker
Team Passos BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isabelle DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-55
Terminé
Unknown User
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Elizabella Brown Casa of Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Marshall Juergens
Round Table BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdallah Elfadly The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-53
Terminé
Daniel Giancola
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Keith Cowdrey GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Terminé
Reese Williams
Winchester BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Macy Kenney B.C. Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Terminé
Beau Gowl
The Lab Easton
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucian Kim Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-47
Terminé
Jake Bowersox
Noel Smith BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Douglas Meister Buffalo United Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-54
Terminé
Justin Mayberry
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Will Baxter OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-56
Terminé
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Gavin Miller Diego Bispo BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-33
Terminé
Lira Summers
Crazy 88
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sylar Sarchiapone CLINCH ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-34
Terminé
Juan Mera
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Charlotte Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Terminé
Acxel Barrios
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Darian Crim Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Savannah Robinson
Winchester BJJ
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
Terminé
Lyla Ladd
Urbana Academy
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Jake Tingle
Crazy 88
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Kellen Mitchell Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-49
Terminé
Blake Thacker
GROUND CONTROL
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Jason Alas College Park MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Terminé
Amelia Guinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Ajer Ali Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-59
Terminé
Sean Hoyle
150 Grappling
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bobby Norwood Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Andrew Stark
Dominion BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Brandon Williams Infinite Fighting Concepts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Terminé
Braden Vacca
Gracie Maryland
Noah Zeglin CLINCH ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Jason Loughry
Shannon Arts AJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
ANDREW MEISE TAC TEAM BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
Thomas Morehead
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Mike Turpin Method MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Jonathan Wright
Crazy 88
David Henry Winchester BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-50
Terminé
Daniel Hanlon
Dominion BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marshall Mainguy The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Terminé
Gaige Hagerup
Winchester BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Camilla Del Monte Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-57
Terminé
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Otto Duke
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Eva Baker
Team Passos BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Autumn Mowery The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Karter Daley
Round Table BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-36
Terminé
Raina Tumminello
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Khloe Buckholdt 2nd Gear BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Johnny Brattelli
Gagné par forfait
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lucian Kim
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
Gagné par forfait
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-60
Terminé
Sean Hoyle
150 Grappling
Benjamin Baldwin Revolution BJJ / RMNU Gagné par soumission - 03:00