Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Kenny Villon
Torres Top Team
Gagné par points - 02:00
Nathan Ketchens Zicro Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Terminé
Aleksandar Markovic
Gracie Brandon
Gagné par soumission
Benjamin St. Pierre De La Riva Tampa Bay
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Silas Santana
Clark's University
Dominic Ianelli VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Anthony Osborne
Checkmat
Max Stansell FABIO NOVAES BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Terminé
Edwin Villanueva
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
William Conti Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Brexten Warner
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Charlotte Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Terminé
Trey Skoog
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Anthony Rohrback
BTT Melbourne Florida
Elijah Kent Gracie Tampa HQ Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Remington Holt
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-18
Terminé
Nick Bowden
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gavin Mitchell Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Regina Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Jayce Santana Clark's University
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Terminé
Nico Ianelli
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Davin Willingham Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Noah Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Jasper Estrela Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Leah Fischer
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Elexis Villanueva Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Aviana Perezcotto
Gracie Barra Florida
Gagné par points - 03:00
Yana Popova VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Terminé
Arianna Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Adrian Perez Olympus jiu jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Adrian Rodriguez
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Silas Santana Clark's University
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Leo Perdomo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Terminé
Brody Seanoa
Olympus jiu jitsu
Zachary Hitman Hanna Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do Gagné par soumission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Jack Stafford Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Terminé
Bladen Basham
Olympus jiu jitsu
Karissa Basham Olympus jiu jitsu Gagné par décision - 00:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Elyjah Hollingsworth
Gracie Barra Trinity
Colton Gibbs Checkmat Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Noah Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Samuel Abdelmalak Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Terminé
Lilyanna Nolan
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Terminé
Dominic Fields
Olympus jiu jitsu
Aidan Driggers Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Brexten Warner
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Emery Ogden Gracie Barra Trinity Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Terminé
Cj Shinn
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leyla Dunkle GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Anthony Rohrback
BTT Melbourne Florida
Elijah Kent Gracie Tampa HQ Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Terminé
Noah Bohrer
Olympus jiu jitsu
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Jayce Santana
Clark's University
Dominic Ianelli VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Leo Perdomo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA