Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Salvador Jermyn
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Oliver Houwen Cadoo Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Joshua Rice
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
John Campbell Base Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Anna Cronau
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Te Raiha Nolan-Nahona
Base Training Centre
Caoimhe Corbett Grapple Factory Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Rory Flynn
DKTHA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Thierry Adam Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Abbey Kiely
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harry Taylor The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Ryan Akbari
Grand Martial Arts
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Gordon Reale
shindo new breed
Mathew Murray Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
Ethan Manning
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bailey Harvey Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Mark Luhovy
SASSOM MMA
Liam Pritchard Grapple Factory Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Mykelti Klink
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Eric Portelli
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Brooke Elson The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Salvador Jermyn
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Sofia Croft Grapple Factory
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Ellyn Savage Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Terminé
Nicholas Gromchenko
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kyasha Flynn DKTHA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Devon Coetzee
10th Planet Brisbane
Gagné par points - 05:00
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
John Campbell
Base Training Centre
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Oliver Houwen
Cadoo Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Terminé
Jimmy Corbett
Grapple Factory
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mark Bitter The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Emily Knauth
One Purpose BJJ
Nadine Dixon Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Hart Bradbury
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joe White The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Te Raiha Nolan-Nahona
Base Training Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ryan Akbari Grand Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Nadine Dixon
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carolynn Ding Team Compton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
Ethan Manning
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Karter Graham Galeb Brothers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Liam Pritchard Grapple Factory Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Salvador Jermyn
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Jarred Cruz
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Jay J Sharman
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Harper Davies Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Rhodes Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Caoimhe Corbett
Grapple Factory
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
John Campbell
Base Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mark Luhovy SASSOM MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Auryn Parmley
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:07
Tim Andersen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia