Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Paul Sims
North Star MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Timothy Dengle Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Ryan Chadwick
Round Table BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Nick Kennedy Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Ryan Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jax Paranto Endgame BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Elliott Rong
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Richie D'Antonio
Harleysville BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chase Goron Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
Ryot Quinn
Endgame BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Abrielle Thomas Over/Under BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Tyler Held
BJJ Squared
Rebecca Evans Delaware Dragon Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Kellan Dellacona
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucas Rambo Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Jacob Spencer
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Vaughn Shaffer Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Jane Reyes
Sheridan BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jessica Seidel Lancaster BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Steve Johnson
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 05:00
ANDREW MEISE Deep Water BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Terminé
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rosalie Acerra Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Christian Ricketts
Quintella MMA
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jordan Delp
Over/Under BJJ Academy
James Spina Jiujitsu Modern Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Terminé
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Conor Mahoney Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Terminé
Lily Canning
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Colton Dugan 3rd Generation BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Massimo Sullivan
Diamond MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dan Marino Endgame BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
Joachim Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Wesley Nye Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Terminé
Liv Paranto
Endgame BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Abigail Alfonso Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Molly Carney
3rd Generation BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tristan Walker Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Brian Henszey Hart BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Terminé
Emilia Rossi
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User 3rd Generation BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Ryan Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Madden Peters Over/Under BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Ryan Chadwick
Round Table BJJ
Richard Bierwas Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Terminé
Nathan Nim
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Carter Howell World Class Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
James Askin
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Elliott Rong Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Terminé
Mendiciano Kain
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Eric McKinnon TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Kellan Dellacona
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Michael McGrath SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Richie D'Antonio
Harleysville BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chase Goron Over/Under BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Frederick Albion
North Star MMA
Matt O’Donnell NJMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Vaughn Shaffer
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance PA