Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Chris Jachlewski
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Malachi Riley
American Top Team Tampa
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Peticca Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Kenes Sugralinov
Gracie Pac mma
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evangeline Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Terminé
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Maxx Jimenez DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Vladimir Dolganov
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Kayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Rio Tanacs
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Makari Cutter Gracie Martial Arts Tampa GMAT
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Liberty OQuinn
Union Team BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Zayden Mckinney DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Terminé
Penelope Pritz
Upper Academy Florida
Niko Castillo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Quintin Santa Ines
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Carter Wood Endure Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Jack Burk Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hunter Gaylord Gracie Pac mma
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Isabella Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Daniel Barrios American Top Team Tampa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Dylan Cameron
Gracie Bradenton
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Caleb Marvin Grappling Mastery
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Teagan Hamilton
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ebenezer Bruttell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Brylen Bruning
Upper Academy Florida
Lincoln Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Leon Diamond
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Emiliano Cruz Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Leylah Holding
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Matias Carter Gracie Pac mma
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Landon Estevez
American Top Team Tampa
Elian Gutierrez MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Olive Flint
Upper Academy Florida
Mathew Simpson Suncoast BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Rafe Walker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Kellan Gray Suncoast BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Skylar Flouty
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Makari Cutter Gracie Martial Arts Tampa GMAT Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Carter Wood
Endure Martial Arts
Tiago Thayer Manasota Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Arisa Just
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Enzo Ortiz Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Terminé
Sebastian Goenaga
Gracie Trinity
Zayden Mckinney DRAGONS LAIR MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Jean Hernandez
American Top Team Tampa
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Callan Hasanbasic Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Terminé
Jack Burk
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Maxx Jimenez DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Olivia Quintanilla
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ella McMahon Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Emiliano Cruz
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Milin Ravi GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH