Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
JJ Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Hartley Sevits Old School Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Benjamin Kruse
Gracie Barra Columbia
Colton Lodder Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Arthur N
Glory MMA & Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rolando Fender Combative Sports Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Michael Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Matthew McPherson Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Benjamin Kruse
Gracie Barra Columbia
Colton Lodder Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Michael Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Joshua Zolnikov Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Kash Riveros
No Academy *
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Wyatt Hildebrandt KCBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Elias Meek
VAVAPirata Team
Jett Jones All American Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Juleain Winters
VAVAPirata Team
Austin Kocher Stealth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
JJ Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Hartley Sevits Old School Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Gregory Anderson
Kraken BJJ - KC
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
James McLin 10th Planet Kansas City
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Stephen Kirkbride
10th Planet Kansas City
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Jett Jones All American Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Nathan Whitehead
Marathon MMA
Emma Lodder Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Abrahm Feiser
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
James Norris Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Joshua Zolnikov
Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew McPherson Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Melody Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Elena Blangiforti Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Johnathan Terry
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Liam Thompson VAVAPirata Team Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
James McLin
10th Planet Kansas City
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jett Jones All American Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Rucker Noell
Kraken BJJ - KC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Liam Buzek Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Oliver Mace
Marathon MMA
Unknown User Premier Combat Center Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Arthur N
Glory MMA & Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Austin Kocher Stealth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Blake Boschert
Glory MMA & Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Macsen Titus Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Gregory Anderson
Kraken BJJ - KC
Stephen Kirkbride 10th Planet Kansas City Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Emma Lodder
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Rucker Noell Kraken BJJ - KC Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Wyatt Hildebrandt
KCBJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abrahm Feiser Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Melody Powell
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Riley Campbell Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Unknown User
Premier Combat Center
Gagné par forfait
Christian Young Rivers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Austin Kocher
Stealth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Christian Young Rivers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Arthur N
Glory MMA & Fitness
Unknown User Premier Combat Center Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Liam Buzek
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:45
Blake Boschert Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Henry Hout
Rivers BJJ
Anais Feiser Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
James Norris
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Johnathan Terry Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:28