Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
ANDRES VALENCIA
RISING SUN BJJ
Mendiciano Kain SAS Philadelphia BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Terminé
Unknown User
RISING SUN BJJ
Logan Gill Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Terminé
Philip Tamberino
TEAM JUCAO USA
Joseph Lambert North South Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Paul Garibaldi
Legends MMA
Jeremiah Reyes RISING SUN BJJ Gagné par points
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Terminé
Abriel Besada
AllStar MMA
Vincent Palermo SJBJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Husam Awadallah
RISING SUN BJJ
Evan Ha North South Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Landon Wagner
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Dunleavy TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Terminé
Dhiren Perle
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Campos Jr The Hive Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Dominic Martin
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Logan Builes Essential Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Terminé
Sophia Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par points
Josephine Daly TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Terminé
James Lund
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aidan Capasso Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Terminé
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Gagné par soumission
Ben Verlinden Americana Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Michael Cirello
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Luke Myers TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Efe Satilmis
Gabriella Szacka Americana Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Terminé
Luis Velez
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Mackenzie Lee
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Michael Cummins Legion_Martial_Arts Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Terminé
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gustav Lustig Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Joe Saito
TEAM JUCAO USA
Saja Awadallah RISING SUN BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Terminé
Luis Velez
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
John Antonucci Renzo Gracie Northern Valley Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Elian Gutierrez
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Logan Kessler theJiuJitsuMill
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Daniel Hood
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Duffy Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Terminé
Nicholas Heller
The Lab Easton
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joseph Habeiche Gracie Barra North Princeton
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
Abriel Besada
AllStar MMA
Unknown User 1 United MMA House Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Terminé
Husam Awadallah
RISING SUN BJJ
Vincenzo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
T.J. Sylla Jr.
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Ty Atienza Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Terminé
Cameron DiBernard
1 United MMA House
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Nihira Alluri 1 United MMA House
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
Amir Perry Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Zekey Magrill
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Saba Shengelia RISING SUN BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Isabella Vargas RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Terminé
Vincent Palermo
SJBJJ
Gagné par soumission
Traysten Korpi Strategic Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Terminé
Benjamin Pulido
theJiuJitsuMill
Gagné par points - 03:00
Logan Gill Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Zara Stead
RENZO GRACIE NY
Michael Del Rossi SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:16