Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-94
Terminé
Marc S.
Sportklub Süd
Gagné par points - 05:00
Georgy Kraus GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-96
Terminé
Ondřej Vlasák
Choketopus gym
Aleksandar Pereula AKF Fightcenter Gagné par soumission - 03:59
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-102
Terminé
Pernille Schjønning
Arte Suave DK
Anne-Christin Kätzler GFTeam Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-101
Terminé
Vladimir Semenishchev
Fightzone Berlin
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Karl Henrik Sahlén Rama Reddy Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-97
Terminé
Benjamin Raatz
GFTeam Berlin
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Hung Tong Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Terminé
Stephanie Gellerer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Emma Schröder BJJ Rostock
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-103
Terminé
Rafael Nagiiev
GFTeam Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Maik Rieffenstahl Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-90
Terminé
Salvatore Cotrone
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Sascha Mühl Sportklub Süd
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-98
Terminé
Lara Raabe
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Annabel Hirtreiter POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-101
Terminé
Karsten Nix
GFTeam Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Begzod Usanov Gracie Academy Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-102
Terminé
Daniel Grzelak
Berserkers Team Szczecin/Prawobrzeże
Louis Alexander Gagné par soumission - 02:43
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-95
Terminé
Noah Kraft
GFTeam Berlin
Chris Çakmak MMA Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Hendrik Van Elst
Kioto Akademie / Team Bulldog
Gagné par forfait
Max Gutschmidt BJJ Garmisch
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-101
Terminé
Timothy Heys
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Chong Bin Lee Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par soumission - 02:39
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-99
Terminé
Caroline Plumley
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sabrina Muck 10th Planet Berlin
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-94
Terminé
Charlotte Lau
Fightzone Berlin
Rosemarie Achatzi Fightzone Berlin Gagné par soumission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-96
Terminé
Julius Teuber
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Latif Mansbarth
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
Terminé
Johannes Bornemann
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Alexander Burat Combat Cuddlers Greifswald
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-99
Terminé
Erencan Bektas
BJJ DOJO BERLIN
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Benedikt Rose MMA Berlin
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Antonia Wetzel
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Emma Kinne Kampfsportschule Leipzig Gagné par forfait - 00:38
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-101
Terminé
Thomas Weise
GFTeam Berlin
Kilian Friedrich Sportklub Süd Gagné par soumission - 00:12
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-103
Terminé
Timo Liu
Fightzone Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felipe Barquero Jimenez Tensho
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-91
Terminé
Sascha Mühl
Sportklub Süd
Vito Müller MMA Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Max Gutschmidt
BJJ Garmisch
Florian Ramme GFTeam Berlin Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-95
Terminé
Andrea Bonalumi
Gracie Academy Berlin
Michał Wojciechowski Berserkers Team Szczecin/Prawobrzeże Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-105
Terminé
Kim Schmidt
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Kate Čaban Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-103
Terminé
Alexander Steiner
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu
Rikard Hjort Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-105
Terminé
Somon Aslamzoda
GFTeam Berlin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Constantin Jenning BJJ Rostock
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-103
Terminé
Oliver Eichelbaum
Fightzone Berlin
Vincent Schneider-Archuleta BJJ Garmisch Gagné par soumission - 03:53
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-101
Terminé
Pernille Schjønning
Arte Suave DK
Jaqueline Hahn GFTeam Berlin Gagné par décision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-104
Terminé
Jiří Mottl
Choketopus gym
Jakob Skrotzki Honey Badger JJ Leipzig Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
Terminé
Tolgahan Seven
GFTeam Berlin
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Nicolas Alejandro Scharnow Gracie Academy Berlin