Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
John Ellis
Rio Pro Bjj
David Weintraub VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Allison Munoz
Fight Club Headquarters
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Benjamin Gelsleichter Lobo MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Noah Oliveira
JABJJACADEMY
Joey Hernandez RISING SUN BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
ATTILA VALY
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Michael Nguyen Fighting Arts Academy CT
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Max Hawthorne
Lobo MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Niko Marchitto Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Aiden OShea
Tri State G13
Madison Khoder Renzo Gracie Westchester Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Terminé
Heiki De Paula
TEAM JUCAO USA
Damian Gonzalez Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis Gagné par décision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ronald Harrington
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Sean O'Neill RENZO GRACIE NY Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Nicole Zannelli
Silver Fox BJJ
Nicole Mathew Method Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
ATTILA VALY
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Cyrus Duncan Advanced Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Elek Tas-Winer
Standard BJJ
Peyton Arango NJ UNITED MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Nihira Alluri
1 United MMA House
Zachary Camacho Team Carvalho Paterson Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Matthew Henry
Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Aleksandr Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Anthony Rua
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
Liam Kearns
Tri State G13
Jax Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Allison Munoz
Fight Club Headquarters
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benjamin Gelsleichter Lobo MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Reed Jeschonek
Garden State BJJ Academy
Dave Andes SubForceBJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Terminé
James Coppola
Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Peter Lacay Renzo Gracie Denville Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Terminé
David Ferreira
Underdog MMA CT
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Sofia Gabor Montgomery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Terminé
Lyla Khan
1 United MMA House
Cameron DiBernard 1 United MMA House Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Robert Gill Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Angelo Mascola
Silver Fox BJJ
Vincent Corrado Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Diego Rivera
Maximum Athletics
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Marcos Rivera Fitness Fight Factory
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Aubrey Chadwick
1 United MMA House
Kaua Andrade Silva TEAM JUCAO USA Gagné par soumission - 02:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Max Hawthorne
Lobo MMA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Niko Marchitto Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Elek Tas-Winer
Standard BJJ
Peyton Arango NJ UNITED MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Connor McGurk
Army West Point Combatives
Alexander Makein Fighting Arts Academy CT Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aiden OShea Tri State G13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Terminé
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Paulie Costa Aesthetic Temple
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Liliom Tas-Winer
Standard BJJ
Julian Patel NJ UNITED MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Terminé
Lily Galop
Lobo MMA
Lucas Coomes Lobo MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Nicole Mathew
Method Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Radhika Pandya Garry Tonon Jiu Jitsu