Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Karl Saller
Fight Fusion
Gagné par points - 04:00
Luka Maghradze Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Terminé
Josef Vaculík
Bearded Octopus
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Dávid Zita Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Ondřej Halda
Choketopus gym
Alex Trauth-Goik ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Gagné par soumission - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Amir Makhaev
MMA Vienna
Jaber Gonfo Cagewolves Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Tobias Wolfsegger
Brazilian Top Team Austria
Sudzhei Seemesh Fight Fusion Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Martin Horsch
Fight Fusion
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Štěpán Žáček Panther BJJ Brno
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
David Nagy
Bősi Kempo MMA & BJJ
Đorđe Krstajić Montenegro Top Team Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Martin Matus
Jungle Bjj
Daniel Bílek GF Team Brno Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Sajfullah Bulatbiev
Fundamental BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Safiullah Raufi Fundamental BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Terminé
Ahmed Yassin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michal Horňáček Wiking BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Terminé
Артур Slieptsov
Ratiborets Vienna
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Aleksei Goldabenkov Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Nikolas Král
Team Sanefighting
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Petr Dohnal Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Robin Vestner
IKSU
Karim Yassin ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Onur Yilmaz
Roberto Pastuch Dojo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdullah Munsha Champions Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Marko Đigunović
JJK Gladius
Jan Jilčík Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Ondřej Halda
Choketopus gym
Michal Hajduch Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Tobias Wolfsegger
Brazilian Top Team Austria
Sudzhei Seemesh Fight Fusion Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Dávid Zita
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Benjamin Branković Gracie Barra Graz Gagné par soumission - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Vojtěch Kohák
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ladislav Rigo Genkikan Bratislava
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Terminé
Petr Bažout
Jungle Bjj
Alan Karaev RFC Gagné par soumission - 02:36
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Mansur Mukhtarov
Champions Factory
Gagné par points - 01:42
Abdullah Munsha Champions Factory
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Antonio De Angelis
Roberto Pastuch Dojo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthias Honies-Karasek ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Roman Abu Salekh
Atos Vienna
Gagné par points - 05:00
Altan Negüzel Roberto Pastuch Dojo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Sergei Kovalev
Ratiborets Vienna
Gagné par points - 03:00
Артур Slieptsov Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
David Nagy
Bősi Kempo MMA & BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Balazs Bokros ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Terminé
Dzhokhar Bokov
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Marko Đigunović JJK Gladius
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Terminé
Jan Jilčík
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Petr Bažout Jungle Bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Terminé
Abubakar Chamburaev
Ratiborets Vienna
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Aleksei Goldabenkov Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Marek Sandor
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ondřej Sečka Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Amir Makhaev
MMA Vienna
Gagné par points - 04:00
Safiullah Raufi Fundamental BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Terminé
Gabor Schuld
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Miroslav Pazour Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Petr Dohnal
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Alex Trauth-Goik ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA