Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Jonathan Shive
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Declan Walker Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Alec Weir
10th Planet Livonia
Kameron McVittie Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Maddy Wellman
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Ellowyn Heiser Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Tyler Houghtaling
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Roman Walczak Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Tobias Foster
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Colton Walma Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Tiberius Breyer
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Benicio Smyth Kraken Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Adalyn Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Valentino Azevedo Cossich Furtado Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gwen Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Madilyn Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Reece Queen Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Jacob Adams
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Drew Teague Team Luiz Filho
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Kamora Manhart
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gagné par soumission
Rylee Morales Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Mia Wellman
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lincoln Wireman Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gagné par points - 03:00
AJ Martinez Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Joshua O'Brien
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Lubbers Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par décision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Nathan Morrill
Freedom Martial Arts
Gerald Lewis Guardian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Terminé
Reagan Moran
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maxwell Sin Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Daniel Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mikayla Ridgley Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Graham Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Oliver Moran Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Tobias Foster
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mercy Li Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Gwen Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Tyler Houghtaling Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Tiberius Breyer
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benicio Smyth Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Adalyn Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Valentino Azevedo Cossich Furtado Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Reece Queen
Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Maddy Wellman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Elliot Stahel
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nic Terpstra Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Roman Walczak Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Kamora Manhart
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Rylee Morales Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Henry Evans
Like Water Grappling Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rylann Prindiville Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Madilyn Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Ellowyn Heiser Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Tiberius Breyer
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benicio Smyth Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Joshua Libolt JR
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kellen Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Terminé
Daniel Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Mikayla Ridgley Alliance AZO Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Natalee Donnini
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Alexa Montano Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Gagné par points - 03:00