Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Cassandra Barone
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Nikole Johnson Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Troy Bragg Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Thomas Patton
Huss Combatives
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Stahl GTBJJ Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Richard Boyles
Octane Martial Arts
Jackson Roth Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Dylan Read
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Aiden Gumpher Octane Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Cooper Stahlman
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Eric Williams
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Kyla Koach Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Maddie McClain
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Josie Eskridge Pardee BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Alex Shaffer
10th Planet Masury
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Richard Ruiz
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Asher Matthews
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Knox McBee Imperium BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Troy Bragg
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Cooper Stahlman REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Marcus Meza
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gagné par points - 03:00
Coen Herrmann Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Aiden Gumpher
Octane Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Carson Snyder RISE 8 Training Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Matteo Santavicca
Patronus Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Easton Switalski Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Jaxon Vaia
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Eric Williams Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Carson Snyder
RISE 8 Training Academy
Gagné par forfait
Landon Borghini Indio Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Dylan Read
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Landon Borghini Indio Dojo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Thomas Patton
Huss Combatives
Alex Shaffer 10th Planet Masury Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Maddie McClain
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Josie Eskridge Pardee BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kyla Koach Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Jackson Roth
Joseph Hamilton Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Troy Bragg
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Knox McBee
Imperium BJJ
Asher Matthews Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Cooper Stahlman REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Marcus Meza
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gagné par points - 03:00
Easton Switalski Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Fallon Floyd
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Evelyn Clevenger The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Dylan Read
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Carson Snyder RISE 8 Training Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Jaxon Vaia
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Kyla Koach Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Landon Borghini
Indio Dojo
Aiden Gumpher Octane Martial Arts Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Joseph Hamilton
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Alex Shaffer 10th Planet Masury Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Coen Herrmann
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Matteo Santavicca Patronus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Terminé
Cooper Stahlman
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eric Williams Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie