Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
Adam Lor
Alliance River City BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Francisco Magana M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Ximena Juarez
M-Theory Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Julian Ewald Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Walter Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Basil Aderinkomi The Cellar Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Leland Jones
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Harmony Brookman Rio Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Juanita Shingles
The Academy MN
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Amanda Zimmerman Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Decker Whyle
Drengr Jiu-Jitsu
Abdulmouhsen Alfulaij The Cellar Gym Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Hugh Hitchcock
No Illusions Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Beowulf Charlton Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Terminé
Amani Rosario
Rio Jitsu
Ana Wolff Minnesota Top Team Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
Brandon Bergeron
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Kyle Herrity American Top Team - Savage, MN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Qiushi Zhang
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Derek Sather Next Level Combat Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Lawrence Meyer
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Peyton Reine Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Miguel Tigre
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Ibrahim Dahir Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Logan Vang
United Jiu Jitsu
Kaden Yoder Black Arrow Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Derek Broden
The Academy MN
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Brody Oothoudt The Academy MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Nolan Calvert Tracks BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Maddy Kephart
Ronin Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Laura Ludwig Keweenaw Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Ximena Juarez
M-Theory Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Ewald Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
August Gonzalez
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gagné par points - 03:00
Parker Wiltse Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Lukas Hopkins
The Academy Elk River
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zoey Kotowski Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Cesar Arriaga
Mark44 MMA
Rosalie Murray Rio Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Juanita Shingles
The Academy MN
Gagné par soumission - 04:32
Rachel Kenney Drengr Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Mason Kleinfeld
Next Level Combat
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Boden Anderson Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Amani Rosario
Rio Jitsu
Ariana Swafford Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Leighton Riser
United Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Raven Brewer Kato Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Abdulmouhsen Alfulaij
The Cellar Gym
Miguel Tigre Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Harmony Brookman
Rio Jitsu
Logan Ly Spartan Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
Derek Sather
Next Level Combat
Gagné par forfait
Clay Uddley Mark44 MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Derek Broden
The Academy MN
Mason Kleinfeld Next Level Combat Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Alejandro Sepulveda Duron
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cesar Arriaga Mark44 MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Terminé
Leone Bustos
Great Lakes Combatives
Abby Zappa Higher Ground BJJ MN Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Brandon Bergeron
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission
Derek Sather Next Level Combat
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Basil Aderinkomi
The Cellar Gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Logan Vang United Jiu Jitsu