Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finito
Austin Gray
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Moore Vital Brothers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Carter Cooper
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
John "JP" Guevarra Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finito
Woodrow Mourton
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Zavior McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jesse Miller Nick Ellis Jiujitsu/NWJKD
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finito
Gunnar Nelsen
Gracie Barra South Boise
Won by Submission - 02:42
Saba Cruz Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Aiden Hammer
The Base IF
Rylee McCloud ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Michael Gaetani
Vital Brothers BJJ
Dustin Herman Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Grae Nielsen
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Haydan Zahrt ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Aidan Alajbegovic
ALLIANCE USA
Moose Lane ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Chelsie Roseberry
Blackfoot Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kiera Elsts Innovative Fighting Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Won by Submission
Matt Kirsch Nick Ellis Jiujitsu/NWJKD
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finito
Marcus Harelson
ALLIANCE USA
Riley Cisneros Gracie Barra South Boise Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Finito
Maverick Marino
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Helene Rolston SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Jeremy Gregg, II
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
James Ludwig The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finito
Roksolana Busygin
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Lachlan Denton Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Hayden Peterson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Saoirse Parker Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Ashlynn Funk
Gracie Barra South Boise
Matteo Santavicca Ralph Gracie Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Kash Madariaga
Innovative Fighting Arts
LJ McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Won by Submission - 04:25
Jeremiah Brownlee Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Alexandra Garcia
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Khambrie Dee ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Woodrow Mourton
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Nathan Oberg Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finito
Idan Shmulevich
Caio Terra Association
Jacob Nico Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Thomas Adkins
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 02:34
Hanna Elsts Innovative Fighting Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finito
Grace Kreide
Hips & Grips
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Anderson The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finito
Gunnar Nelsen
Gracie Barra South Boise
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kalani Lubbes Sargent Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Aiden Hammer
The Base IF
Ellie Dunham 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Guinevere Koehler
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Izun Gershater Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Aidan Alajbegovic
ALLIANCE USA
James Ludwig The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finito
Elliott Moore
Vital Brothers BJJ
Hayden Peterson The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Carter Cooper
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Michael Gaetani Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Lane Coppini SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finito
Marcus Harelson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Riley Cisneros Gracie Barra South Boise