Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Ali Abdulrazak
United Fighting Arts Institute
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lev Venguerov GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by points - 05:00
James Banville 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Anderson Advincula
brazilian top team (canada)
Lilah Pendell Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Jayden Cottone
Alliance NEBJJ
Dayan Vincent Nova Uniao St-Jean Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Anna Julia Pimenta Santos
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by Submission - 00:17
Ava Rodriguez Alliance NEBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Benoit Landreville
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Martin Gauthier Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Maelie Chalifoux
Nova Uniao St-Jean
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caleb Stranahan Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Ronin Masse
Gracie Barra Brossard
Cullen Donald Gracie Barra Montreal - West Island Won by Submission - 01:58
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Victoria Weaver
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Karine Duquette Tristar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
David Gaudette
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Ashkan Khahan Zamora
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Delisle The North Country Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Adam Fleury
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Beaudoin Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Lucas Lachance
GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL
Lilah Pendell Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Martin Gauthier
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrew Provost Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Lexi Cottone
Alliance NEBJJ
Jackson Busier Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Kaden Chamberlin
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Surin Thind Gracie Barra Brossard
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Sevda Bostanci
Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Nicole Ayalon Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Luisa Pimenta Santos
Gracie Barra Brossard
Andrew Anderson Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Ryan Guynup
Plattsburgh Combat Sports
Dan Simmler Abusado Team Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Noah Amigo
alliance montreal
Won by points - 03:00
Brenna Palumbo Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-5
Finito
Patrick Beaudoin
Won by Submission - 01:41
Chad Brennan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Noah Gauthier
Nova Uniao St-Jean
Zachary Pendell Alliance NEBJJ Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Gunnar Ames
The North Country Martial Arts Academy
Owen Delisle The North Country Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Isaac Cholette
Nova Uniao St-Jean
Won by Submission - 01:43
Vivianna Cottone Alliance NEBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Victoria Weaver
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Won by Submission - 02:53
Sevda Bostanci Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Aurelio Colarusso
Gracie Barra Brossard
Jackson Busier Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by Submission - 04:15
Nick Spencer Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Cullen Donald
Gracie Barra Montreal - West Island
Won by Submission - 01:43
Kaden Chamberlin Alliance NEBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-6
Finito
Andrew Provost
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Brennan Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Nicolas Stefanescu Gracie Barra Brossard Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Surin Thind
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Cholette Nova Uniao St-Jean
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Nicolas Séguin
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal
Ali Abdulrazak United Fighting Arts Institute Won by Submission - 01:51