Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission
Ethan Mui Vianna Brothers
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Anthony Goelzer
WI-MAFC
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Alfonso Virata
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Billie Buss
Team Curran
Brian Rice Gracie Barra Champaign Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Juan Cholula
Impact Zone
Alexander Seaver UFC GYM Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finito
Nicasio Sanchez
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Submission
George Jekner Gracie Barra Deerfield
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Ryan Salisbury
Vianna Brothers
Aaron Rodriguez Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Trentyn Fennell
The Academy Eau Claire
Max Stary The Academy Eau Claire Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Ashlynn Buss
Team Curran
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Ryan Haney
Alliance BJJ
Won by Submission
Brian Bowman Team Curran
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Juan Cholula
Impact Zone
Won by Submission
Andres Larios
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-14
Finito
Dakota Zimmerman
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission
Hoai-Huong Oxenrider BrewJitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Alexander Seaver
UFC GYM
Won by Submission
Joey DeSanto Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Trevor Dukeman
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission
Khalid Canbolat Champion Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Hannah Chong
Carlson Gracie HQ
Soren Liebman Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Christopher Nowicki
UFC GYM
Won by Submission
Noah Dukeman Diego Bispo BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
George Jekner
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Alexander Seaver UFC GYM Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
William Hill Jr
AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Levi Van Stappen
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Jill Coulter
Gracie University (Competition Team)
Ashlynn Buss Team Curran Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team
Zain Javan Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Andrew Martinez
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Cole Foster
Choke-U
Won by Submission
Nathan Born Utopia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Shaun Richmond
Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Kado Maxim Gym Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Ryan Bishop
Carlson Gracie Team
Alexander Seaver UFC GYM Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Dakota Zimmerman
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission
Jill Coulter Gracie University (Competition Team)
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Levi Van Stappen
Billie Buss Team Curran Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Juan Cholula
Impact Zone
Won by Submission
Kevin Cubala Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
PAULY WESTHOFF
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission
Zain Javan
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / Over 210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Elias Cepeda
Foundation Chicago
Nate Howe Twin Cities BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Alex Salas
Seamless Progression Academy
Will Freund Team Curran Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Hoai-Huong Oxenrider
BrewJitsu
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission