Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Joshua Fleck
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Bodie Fitzsimonds McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finito
Jami Rassmussen
Tracks BJJ
Ian Emberley Warriors cove Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 & -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finito
Marc Turner
Stephen Foster Alliance MN Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finito
Joe Zaier Jr
The Academy Elk River
Tim Arndt GF Team Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Finito
Steve Norwick
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Ryan Wright The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finito
Rene Gimenez
GF Team
Tyler Olson Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finito
Patrick Goggin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph McCluhan The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finito
Michael Wetzel
GF Team
Anthony Perry START BJJ St. Cloud Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 & -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Isaac Benda
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 00:53
Joshua Hough SMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finito
Michael Irei
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Marcus Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Finito
Jansen Harms
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 00:14
Marty Gliva The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finito
David Vinje
McCune's martial arts
Michael Kelly Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finito
Shivang Tallapaka
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ian Emberley Warriors cove
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finito
Jake Hackl
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Grays Minnesota Top Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finito
Joe Zaier Jr
The Academy Elk River
Jeff Jensen GF Team Won by Submission - 00:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Brock Friesen
Minnesota Top Team
Caleb Squires Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finito
Timothy Leung
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Hunter Solem Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 & -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Marc Turner
Won by Submission - 01:24
Joshua Hough SMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finito
Rene Gimenez
GF Team
Jake Marcus Won by Submission - 04:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 & -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Isaac Benda
The Academy Eden Prairie
Stephen Foster Alliance MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Finito
Steve Norwick
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ryan Wright The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finito
Tim Arndt
GF Team
Jeff Jensen GF Team Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Michael Irei
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Olson Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Finito
Marty Gliva
The Cellar Gym
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hunter Solem Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Finito
Jansen Harms
McCune's martial arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hunter Solem Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finito
Jansen Harms
McCune's martial arts
Timothy Leung Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Finito
Joshua Fleck
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Brock Friesen Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finito
Trevor Schultz
The Academy Elk River
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Rene Gimenez
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:40
Michael Irei Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finito
Michael Wetzel
GF Team
Won by Submission - 01:26
Daniel Grays Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finito
Bodie Fitzsimonds
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:49
Caleb Squires Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finito
Marty Gliva
The Cellar Gym
Timothy Leung Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00