Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Loredana Giangiuliani
Johanna Aldersey Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Ethan White
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:32
Sean Etherington Muscle and martial arts
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finito
Kathryn Barry
South Coast BJJ
Holly Hunt Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Lincoln Khan
Freestyle PROfit
Brock Montgomery Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finito
Nick Katsantonis
Mildura Martial Arts
Thomas Hayes Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:57
Benjamin Swingler
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finito
Gary Webster
Complete Control Martial Arts
Tully Semovic ISOHEALTH Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Rohan Ketts
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Damian Volar Chau Kaizen Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finito
Monique Adams
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Melissa Chaplin South Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finito
Sarah Archer
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 02:56
Sophie Moloney Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finito
Adam Gee
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Marinko Vitor Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finito
Keegan Jones
Won by points - 05:00
Sheldon Symens Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Daniel Kerr
Freestyle PROfit
Ethan White Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Sabina Kellie
Won by points - 05:00
Leah Ehms Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finito
Guy Cooper
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:39
Lincoln Khan Freestyle PROfit
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finito
Gregg Mochan
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ashley Watkins Complete Control Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finito
Lachlan Catt
Absolute MMA
Ash Chambers Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Tony Lam
Chau Kaizen
Andrew Fox Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finito
Shaun Baker
Chau Kaizen
Mohit Raswan Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Marinko Vitor
Arruda BJJ
Brock Montgomery Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finito
Sarah Archer
ISOHEALTH
Won by points - 05:00
Johanna Aldersey Chau Kaizen
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finito
Michael Globen
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:54
Matthew Pert Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Sean Etherington
Muscle and martial arts
Aidan Spilsbury Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finito
Charlie James
ISOHEALTH
Matthew Modistach Chau Kaizen Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Lincoln Khan
Freestyle PROfit
Benjamin Swingler Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Finito
Seth Gilmour
Arruda BJJ
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finito
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finito
Logan Sargent
Zenith Adelaide
Ben Miller Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finito
Shane Williams
Zenith Adelaide
Sheldon Symens Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finito
Sophie Moloney
Mildura Martial Arts
Laureane Etienne-Walsh ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Brock Montgomery Toa BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finito
Gary Webster
Complete Control Martial Arts
Lachlan Catt Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:57