Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Luke Malik
Bodyfit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jared Eaglesome GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Finito
Izzy Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Clement VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Ella Kaczmarek
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Joshua Dickinson Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finito
Jude Maher
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Nathan Ballard
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Bond Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Finito
Xavier Drca
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finito
Shakayla Hunt
Kemps MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Myles Ritter Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Emmet Winter
Clube de Lutas
Robin Lay MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finito
Darian Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Tayag Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Ali Hassan
Australian Top Team
Won by Submission
Thomas Ng VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finito
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Tayron Pinto Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Finito
Chae Conte
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Rory Pattman VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Tynan Conte
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Isaiah Singh Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
RIZA El Ali
Won by Submission - 01:30
Sienna Shade Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finito
Ella Perry
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Brooklyn Lubrin Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
Jesse James KILPATRICK
Kemps MMA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Missy Cayuqueo Gracie Humaita
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Won by Walkover
Hady El Ayoubi Gracie Humaita
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Thomas Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Hady El Ayoubi Gracie Humaita
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kaelan Schiesaro Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Tayron Pinto
Won by Walkover
Hady El Ayoubi Gracie Humaita
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finito
Izzy Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Kai Clement VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Jared Eaglesome
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jakub Marosz GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Enzar Hasan
Australian Top Team
Lucas Kennedy MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Zack Whitmarsh
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Brigitte Massih Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Damian Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Hady El Ayoubi Gracie Humaita
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
RIZA El Ali
Won by Submission - 01:53
Sienna Shade Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Milan Shad-Sharpe VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Sergio Delgado Ricoy
Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
David Kuperman ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Connor Skiffington
Combat Room Sydney
Arman Goharinasab Australian Top Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Jesse James KILPATRICK Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 00:13
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-19
Finito
Intan Endah-Bonsu
MYBJJ TEAM
Amel Mouhtadi Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finito
Lucas Bernardo
Won by Submission - 00:45
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA