Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-22
Finito
Jack Ross
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Retana Groundswell MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-28
Finito
Jim Richardson
Method MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Garcia Berks County BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Michael Baxter
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madeline Barton Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finito
Michael Simpson
Bowerhouse MMA
Damon Burnley Big Brothers Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Finito
James Paris
The Lab Easton
Gavin Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Taya Brattelli
Won by Submission - 00:39
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Jamie Stockton
Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Max Denietolis Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 9 - 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Ajer Ali
KOA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:17
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 9 - 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
Skye Matthews The Lab Easton Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Finito
Sam Blevins
Thomas Sullivan Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Finito
Carlos Oscar Heredia
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 05:00
Zaki Mohsin Kaizen MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finito
Trey Holmes
Groundswell MMA
Matthew Roberts Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced & Expert / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Dominick Cady
Royal Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Martin Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Ryan Martin
Round Table BJJ
Carlee Poston Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Luke Futscher Round Table BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-28
Finito
Ella Hoover
Round Table BJJ
Savvy Jacobson Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finito
Wayne Hargrove
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Chad Fazenbaker B.C. Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 02:43
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finito
Unknown User
Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
M.Reza Ashkyar Kaizen MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
12-29
Finito
Sophie Mazhari
Kaizen MMA
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-23
Finito
Matthew Kramer
Thiago Rela Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Turpin Method MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Finito
LUCAS HARDER
Evolve Academy
Ataide Rafael 301 MMA Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Rolando Cintron
Abmar Barbosa
Court Thelen Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Damon Burnley
Big Brothers
Austin Torres Lopez Dominion BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 9 - 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Jackson Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Skye Matthews The Lab Easton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-38
Finito
Melvin Hiranaka
Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
Won by Submission
Unknown User Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Rolando Cintron
Abmar Barbosa
Jack Ross Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Michael Rodriguez
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Philip Shaidenfish Team Lloyd Irvin
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Court Thelen
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Jack Ross Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Finito
Melvin Hiranaka
Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
David Stiffler Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finito
Kenneth Brown
2nd Gear BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Chad Fazenbaker B.C. Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Finito
MaKenna Stovall
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:56
Sam Blevins