Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (White - Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finito
Mikkel Clausen
Fight team vejen
Marcel Valdimarsson SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Troels Sigvardt
Mikenta
Hugo Oliveira Malmö Muay Thai IF
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Finito
Kasper Nielsen
Fightsport Køge
Uffe Hübbe SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Cyril Colombier
Odense Bushido Klub
Alexander Østergaard Arte Suave DK Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Vladimir Babovic
Leo Neves Malmö
Won by Walkover
Cyril Colombier Odense Bushido Klub
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Alexander Østergaard
Arte Suave DK
Emil Rasmussen CSA.dk Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Vladimir Babovic
Leo Neves Malmö
Won by Walkover
Alexander Østergaard Arte Suave DK
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Joel Albertsen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Walkover
Cyril Colombier Odense Bushido Klub
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Alexander Østergaard
Arte Suave DK
Marc Widz Great Danes Fight Club Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Cyril Colombier
Odense Bushido Klub
Emil Rasmussen CSA.dk Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Danny Dandanell
Slagelse MMA
Tristan Celmierowski Kronos BJJ - Bremen Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Niels Horn
Rumble Sports
Tyreeze Cunliffe AspinallBJJ/Kaobon Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 5 - 6 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Maalik Cetiner
Bjj3000
Match was declared a draw
Haysam Tamim Bjj3000 Match was declared a draw
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Ali Tamim
Bjj3000
Won by points - 03:00
Mattis Pecorelli Bjj3000
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Kasper Kofoed
Rumble Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Sedolf Arte Suave DK
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Theo Tornqvist
Fightsport Køge
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Troels Sigvardt
Mikenta
Won by Submission - 01:44
Lutz Drescher BJJ TEAM BASEL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Justus Goeschel Pantarei Luta Livre Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
William Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission
Charlie Park Renegade MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Ali Tamim
Bjj3000
Won by points - 03:00
Mariia Jommaa Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Benny Baldini
ASW
Philippe Geyer BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Malik Prince
Bjj3000
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Kuno Hansen SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Tyreeze Cunliffe
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by Submission - 00:43
Christian Lynggård Randori BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Jasin Kock
Arte Suave DK
Joachim Mathias Ludena Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Tristan Celmierowski
Kronos BJJ - Bremen
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Randori BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Troels Sigvardt
Mikenta
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrius Ordojan SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 5 - 6 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Maalik Cetiner
Bjj3000
Won by points - 03:00
Haysam Tamim Bjj3000
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Mariia Jommaa
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mattis Pecorelli Bjj3000
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Ryan Bagherpour
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 03:52
Sven Horn Rumble Sports
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Jeppe Hansen
Randori BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mo Coles Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Danny Dandanell
Slagelse MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Christian Larsen CSA.dk
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Aron Daði Bjarnason
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:42
Marck Cahnbley SIAM BJJ / Halavanca