Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 9 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Madison Machia
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Walkover
Juan S. Chaves-Godoy ZR Team NC
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Ashley Barber
Checkmat East Coast
Jillian Chalke Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Won by Walkover
River Milette Schell Shock BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Christian O’Brien
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jeffrey Lansdall Modern Warrior MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Luke Auer Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
a
—
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
David Eilers
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Culbertson Checkmat Eastcoast
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Lukas Smith
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Sams ZR Team NC
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Garrett Howell
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 03:03
Christian O’Brien Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Matthew Cocchia
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Braydin Perry Checkmat East Coast
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
River Milette
Schell Shock BJJ
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Luke Auer
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Melissa Sheppey
Team ROC
Won by points - 05:00
Leah Strothers Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Carter Sams
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Snyder Art of Motion
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Angel Acosta
Top Martial Arts
JJ Wright ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Jacob WILKINSON
Checkmat North Carolina
Won by points - 03:00
Kieryan Treager Ares BJJ Brasil
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Kyle Canfield
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Christian O’Brien Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
River Milette
Schell Shock BJJ
Luke Auer Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
a
—
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Andrew Campbell
Won by points - 03:00
Apikalia Gowan ZR Team NC
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
THALYS PONTES
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Garrett Howell ZR Team NC
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Kaden Sheek
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Decision - 03:00
James Weaver GymO
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
River Milette
Schell Shock BJJ
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Max Ruiz
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Surrett Rogue Combat Club
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Luke Auer Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Angel Acosta
Top Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
JJ Wright ZR Team NC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Jacob WILKINSON
Checkmat North Carolina
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lincoln Madore Checkmat East Coast
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Carter Sams
ZR Team NC
Joseph Snyder Art of Motion Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Anais Figueroa ZR Team NC
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Lukas Smith
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Matthew Cocchia Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14