Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Finito
Leobardo Solis
Warrior Evolution MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gilberto Gonzalez Vianna Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
Finito
Nicholas Rohde
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Won by Submission - 01:28
Eric Niestedt Fusion Fitness MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Jacob Coate
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Walkover
Brent Lindenman Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Finito
Jake Seibert
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Kizer Sheldon Atos Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finito
Jonathan Rada
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Adrian Sandoval UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Finito
Aaron Ruff
G2 BJJ
Corey Saracco Champion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Finito
Noah Harris
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 00:56
Markus Truskowski Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Finito
Kat Robertson
10th Planet - Lombard
Natalia Lim LCCT BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-62
Finito
Lafell Webb
Warrior Evolution MMA
Kebron Poplous Chicago Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finito
Ashley Rosenbaum
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Finito
Alex Moore
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Abdulrahman Rana Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 01:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Finito
Ethan Graham
Fusion Fitness MMA
Antonio Ramirez 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finito
Kristofer Bryant
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 02:37
Nicholas Eisenach Carlson Gracie Channahon
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Finito
Scottie Sopko
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Eskra Choke-U
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Finito
Joe Weidacher
Comprido BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gilberto Gonzalez Vianna Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Finito
Jacob Coate
Diego Bispo BJJ
Ekrem Besirevic 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 03:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finito
Rolando Baguisa
Element26
Adam Kravat 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Nick Horine Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finito
Austin Nelson
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Adeel Afshar GROUND CONTROL
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
Finito
Adam De Jesus
TAC TEAM BJJ
Aaron Morfin 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finito
Rolando Baguisa
Element26
Frank Pontrelli 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finito
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 02:16
Matthew Glynn Team Dino Costeas
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Finito
Austin Nelson
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Adam Kravat 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
Finito
Aaron McGavin
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Anthony Horn Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Finito
Frank Pontrelli
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Walkover
Adeel Afshar GROUND CONTROL
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finito
Adrian Cantu
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Oscar Rosas Chicago Fight Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Finito
Euvangalos Tsakopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
Jose Soto Uflacker Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Corey Saracco
Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Brent Lindenman Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Finito
Marcos Villarreal
Midwest Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:29
Lafell Webb Warrior Evolution MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Finito
Adam Kravat
10th Planet - Lombard
Justin Saavedra Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Ekrem Besirevic
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Walkover
JT Brown Chicago Fight Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Aaron Ruff
G2 BJJ
Won by Walkover
Brent Lindenman Carlson Gracie Team