Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Kaylie Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by points
Riley Ross Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Alma Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gavin Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
David Henjum
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Scott Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finito
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:39
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Bronson Ray
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Brinton
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Zion Kocheshkov
Gracie Barra Sandy
Sam Billings Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:50
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Diego Rodriguez
SBG Bigfork
Logan Cooper First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Iver Atterberry
Atos Rapid City
Jib Haberichter Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finito
Ben Smith
Gracie Barra Sandy
Joshua Aston The Base IF Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Ethan Rockwell
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gavin Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Alaxandra Matravers
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Chase Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Kenneth Adams
Draxtyn Merrill Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Pedro Sousa
Lehi Judo Club
Won by Submission - 02:01
Robroy Lane SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finito
Alma Gali
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Jacob Call
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Nick Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ava Todd Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Leah Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Ashley Greer Marcelo Alonso BJJ Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Parker Hayes
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Aidan Gandulla Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finito
Joshua Aston
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 02:52
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Dustin Dennison
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Tyson Olsen Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Sloane Chandler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Max Sherwood The Base IF Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
Joe Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Jib Haberichter Gracie Barra Sandy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Michael Ruth
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 03:46
Nathan Hood Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Zion Kocheshkov
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Alaxandra Matravers Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Teens (14-17 yrs) x
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Haley Halvorsen
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:54
Bia OrHai Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finito
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
TAYDIEN Gregston
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Bradley Junior Lancaster Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Michael Scott
Midtown Grappling Academy
Nick Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Camden Hansen
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 03:00
Alameda Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finito
Ben Smith
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Eddie Gaxiola
University of grappling
Pedro Sousa Lehi Judo Club Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Sam Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Chase Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu