Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Cameron Collins
Luiz Filho BJJ
Amelia Nidelea-Polanin LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Adam Haas
Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Won by Walkover
Josiah Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finito
Braden Ashe
Bull Dog Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:03
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Deerfield
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Finito
Lilly Richardson
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Yousef Melhem Team Corral
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Tristan McDonald
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
John Savino Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop Won by Submission - 03:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Cayden Johnson
Carlson Gracie Team - Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Valentino VonRossum-Perez Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finito
Abigail Posey
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Izabella Chandler
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Oscar Cortes Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finito
Nathan Alvarez
TOP LEVEL MMA
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida Won by Submission - 02:19
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-20
Finito
Joshua Posey
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:44
Ryan Bailey Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
David Torres
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Nick Lee Fluid Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Zoey York
Carlson Gracie Team - Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:07
Xavier Gouker Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Finito
Anthony Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Francesca Sanchez Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Luca Paturalski
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Sylas Castro Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finito
Maliea Mercado
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Sunny Schaeffer LCCT BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-13
Finito
Macahya Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Graham Pierce Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 03:37
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Unknown User
Thomas Koscinski Team Curran Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finito
Adrian Mercado
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Asael Santiago Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finito
Jack McGrath
Gracie Humaita - Springfield
Sebastian Santiago Awaken Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
9-13
Finito
Ming-Shi Sheu
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John Rose Central Michigan Jiu-jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Urijah Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Cayden Johnson Carlson Gracie Team - Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finito
Lucas Day
Team MAA
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Paturalski Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finito
Chloe Bandza
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finito
Paolo Zambrano
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ziggy Schoonveld Brazil 021
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Braulio Corral
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Nidelea-Polanin LCCT BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finito
Izabella Chandler
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jax Zittnan Foundations Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 00:41
Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Valentino VonRossum-Perez
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Luca Paturalski Copa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Finito
Lucy Dawson
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Oscar Cortes
Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Won by Submission - 02:03
Jax Zittnan Foundations Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Walkover
Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts