Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Aaron Tiegs
Clark's University
Reed Wallace Clark's University
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Sterling Ritch
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Victor Castro SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
J.J. Tudela
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Harrington Jeremy Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-7
Finito
Ciana Rogers
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Aileen Pick Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Rhett Whalen
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Harrington Jeremy Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Ariel Westfall
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Aileen Pick Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Finito
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Cody Porter Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Submission - 03:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alfonso Hernandez Colossal Fight Company
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Benjamin Vinson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Shawn Plaster Ivan Salaverry MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-9
Finito
Danielle Abbott
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ciana Rogers Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-3
Finito
Trayton Enick
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Gray The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Scarlett Reagan
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Walkover
Ani Hornett Colossal Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finito
Phil Shiplett
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
J.J. Tudela Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-4
Finito
Carson Bechtel
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 00:50
Kristopher Morehead Team Rigan Machado
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Don Stoner
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Submission - 04:54
Victor Castro SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-5
Finito
Aaron Hynds
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Rich The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Mackenzie Gorham
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Maria Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Randall Wirkkala
CTA Forest Grove
Won by Walkover
Jeff Harmon Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Gorge Martinez
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Harrington Jeremy Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Maria Ruffatto
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Mackenzie Gorham Colossal Fight Company Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Randall Wirkkala
CTA Forest Grove
Chuck Page SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:32
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Kameron Ross
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tracy Danielson CTA Forest Grove
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-6
Finito
Ty Coleman
Tri-City Judo
Daniel Gray The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finito
Barbara Welle
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Jessica Knight The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Chuck Page
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 00:05
Gorge Martinez Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Dustin Sandmeyer
ALLIANCE
Ian Lewis Danzig MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Won by Submission - 03:27
Paul Loutzenhiser Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Chuck Page
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 05:00
Rhett Whalen Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
9-7
Finito
Carson Bechtel
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 01:47
Aaron Hynds 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Benjamin Vinson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Russell Ross Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:03
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Jacob Ramirez
Alliance WA
Won by points - 05:00
Spencer Smith Colossal Fight Company
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Mackenzie Gorham
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Maria Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest