Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Finito
Bibek Awale
Grappling Education
Anh Pham Cabra Kai Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-85
Finito
Philip Choi
Inner westside grappling club
Aoshen Zhou Movement Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Finito
Shady Hawchar
Elite fight force
Won by Submission
Radith Khan CMA campbelltown martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-80
Finito
Tom Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:48
Pablo Arenas Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Finito
Joshua Smith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ivan Nikitin Open Sparring
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Finito
Ahmed Yousef
Michael Zhou VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Finito
Isaac Mar
Australian Top Team
Dylan Toutounji TEAM FALZON Won by Submission - 03:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-64
Finito
Ihsan Parappil
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Ben Paterson IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by Submission - 03:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Finito
Gary Cheung
Integrated Combat Centre
Rory Oultram Alpha MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Finito
Kieran O'Grady
Grappling Education
Jaime Prentice School of human weapon Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Finito
Ahmad Aziz
Australian Top Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daniel Davidovic FAIRFIELD MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
Finito
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Walkover
Dallas Carlos Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
Finito
Mustafa Altunbas
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Walkover
Dallas Carlos Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-78
Finito
Steven Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Hayden Pritchard Alpha MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-81
Finito
Flynn Kelly
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 03:42
Gavin Gibson Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Aoshen Zhou
Movement Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Billy Flevaris Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Finito
Steven Chohaili
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Wayne Brown Hunter Valley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Finito
Kevin Yuan
Gracie humaita bankstown
Anthony Challita TEAM FALZON Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Billy Flevaris
Integrated Combat Centre
David Nguyen Integrated Combat Centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Elias Elias
Integrated Combat Centre
Elias Swaiy Integrated Combat Centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Finito
Emilee Della-Libera
Oni Fight Team
Tina Li Movement Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Finito
Anh Pham
Cabra Kai Academy
Jayden Davis Independent - AU Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-87
Finito
Khoa Nguyen
FAIRFIELD MMA
Dorian Giusti Australian Top Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-82
Finito
Josh Lochrin
Alpha MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Pablo Arenas Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Finito
Patrick Olugbemiro
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Submission
Miluka Aberg-Carmagnini Cortex MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Finito
Jaidyn Xu
HILLS GRAPPLING CLUB
Isaac Hogan Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Finito
Jesse Swain
Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Omar Rahim Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Finito
Joshua McKenzie
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Won by Decision - 05:00
Xavier Roper Open Sparring
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Shaun Douglas
Won by points - 05:00
Ross Kirkland Team Anaconda BJJ & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-66
Finito
Hasan El-Asmar
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:24
Bayley Tuite SJJA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-83
Finito
Tom Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Joeng GARAGE JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Finito
Ivan Nikitin
Open Sparring
Ahmad Aziz Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00