Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finito
Silas Durham
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ethan Reid Grapple Factory
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Richard Mozeley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Corey Roberts Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:05
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finito
Lara Loqdowns
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jorja Sharman Empire Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Wade Kelly
Integrated MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Andrew Welsh
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finito
Shelly De Visser
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Emily Knauth One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
David Lehfeldt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Nicholas Roberts Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Nicholas Fahey
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Aleksander Dionisio
SASSOM MMA
Won by Walkover
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Finito
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:07
Nathan Twiford Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Nicholas Fahey
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Michael Cousins
Regan Tunnage Integrated MMA HQ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
David Lehfeldt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Finito
Ibrahim Almelhem
Integrated MMA HQ
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Loni Filimoehala Gamebred Academy Won by Submission - 02:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Finito
Brad Masoumi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:40
Joseph Portelli Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finito
Joe White
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Rory Flynn DKTHA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Emerson Powell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:47
Quinn Carmichael Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Finito
Aleksander Dionisio
SASSOM MMA
Nicholas Fahey Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Finito
Dan Booth
Base Training Centre
Ryan Leavey Checkmat Sunshine Coast Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finito
Casey Shipp
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 02:10
John Twiford Integrated MMA HQ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finito
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Rhodes Ropati Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Daniel Derrick
Fightcross MMA Albion
Joshua La One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Kelton Tabor
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Callan Henry
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Jacob Spanbroek
Ares MMA
Rustam Mukhitdinov Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Finito
Jesse Cummings
DKTHA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Joseph Portelli Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finito
Shelly De Visser
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Emily Knauth One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:09
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Finito
David Lehfeldt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Kieran Lambert
Veteran Grappling
Liam Dunlop Won by Submission - 04:55