Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Anson Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Vitor Arce
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 02:57
Logan Sheehan Gracie Wesley chapel
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:29
Cassidy Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Steven Shennett
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Bryant Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Daniel Garrett
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Silas Rocks Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Kendalyn Grueninger
Gracie Barra Trinity
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Andrew Grant
Gracie Barra Trinity
Trey Skoog American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Danica Gay
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Samuel Davaille The Jiujitsu Project Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Christopher Rodriguez
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:00
Anthony Hylton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Elena Peters
Gracie Barra Trinity
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Caleb Mortensen
The Jiujitsu Project
Eillan James Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:02
Declan McCabe VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Anson Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Clara Hicks Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kendalyn Grueninger Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Davis Gaylord Gracie Pac mma
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Sebastian Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jarrett Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Alex Alves
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:42
Isabella Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Daniel Garrett
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Fischer Millican GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Cassidy Gay
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Christopher Rodriguez
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Hylton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Lyle Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Sarah Litovsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Liam Dunn OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 00:59
Danica Gay Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Silas Rocks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Mortensen The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Samuel Davaille
The Jiujitsu Project
Clara Hicks Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Davis Gaylord Gracie Pac mma
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Andrew Grant
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission
Elena Peters Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Barra Trinity
Alex Alves VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finito
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Trey Skoog
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 03:00
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Lyle Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Ryan Chen Fusion X-Cel Performance
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Declan McCabe
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Isabella Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:41