Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Marcus Bachu
Ithaca MMA
Nicholas Regner Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Joseph Flores
Adirondack Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Bob Buskey TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Mason Mahar
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Unknown User Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Marybeth Hodder
TEAM JUCAO USA
Mason Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Gavin Heider
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Parillo Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Raymond Melancon IV
Alliance BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Madison Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finito
Magdalena Hernandez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Rachel Petronella Dojo1 Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finito
Marcarlo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Crawford Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Guy Birkmayer TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Gwendolyn Davis
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Petronella Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Duke Thompson
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Jacksen Womack TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Mia Perez
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:08
Wyatt Roberts Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Connor Davidson
Shogun Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 05:00
Justin Hall Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finito
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bowen Brigham Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finito
Gunnar Spear
Gracie Vermont
Brennan Gulick Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Alexander Pavlenko
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Trey Shamp Gracie Vermont Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Max Malinoski
Alliance NEBJJ
Unknown User Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Magdalena Hernandez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Ryan Proulx TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Hunter Trapasso
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:52
Marybeth Hodder TEAM JUCAO USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Tom DePalma
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Pavlenko Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Salem Rashed
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
TJ Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finito
Oakley Little
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Sean Crawford Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Raymond Melancon IV
Alliance BJJ
Wyatt Roberts Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finito
Jacksen Womack
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 02:58
Rachel Petronella Dojo1
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Jameson Lolos
10th Planet Springfield MA
Tayvonne Thomas Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Guy Birkmayer
TEAM JUCAO USA
Mason Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finito
Mason Mahar
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Mason Barone Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Marcarlo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by Submission - 01:34
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Mia Perez
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Madison Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
Ryan Proulx
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 03:00
Damian Snyder Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finito
Gunnar Spear
Gracie Vermont
Brennan Gulick Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marybeth Hodder TEAM JUCAO USA