Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Drager Landry
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Eddie Barlow Wolf Den MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finito
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Hinton Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Finito
Georgia Stefanides
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aundreya Kemp Ed Ramos Team HQ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Elias Perez Txo Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finito
Case Weaver
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Mariana Santiago Quinonez BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Jorge Muniz
Alpha & Omega Martial Arts
Tyler Ybarra ET FIGHT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finito
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Caoilainn Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Jeremiah Winslett
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Contreras Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Justin Cherry
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Cael Arnett
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Donovan Vanaphan Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finito
Lucas Lyons
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Anastasia Riddle BVMMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Ethan DeLaGarza
Global Martial Arts
Harper King Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Finito
José Mejia
Gracie Humaita - Conroe
Won by points - 05:00
Hayden Mach Windy Fight Factory
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Mason Oblanc
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Walkover
LEE PEREZ Renzo Gracie Houston
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finito
Chase Harris
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Georgia Stefanides Bam Bam Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finito
Philip Jenkins
Grappling Fight Team USA
Casey Hartsfield GF Team/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Jorge Muniz
Alpha & Omega Martial Arts
Colton "Train" Clements Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finito
Josiah Loop
BVMMA
Manning Dupuis Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Ruben Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Drager Landry BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Finito
Jayden Jones
Grappling Zone Association
Won by Submission - 00:40
Aundreya Kemp Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Tyler Ybarra
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:06
Mason Oblanc Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finito
Ezekiel Alag
Renzo Gracie Houston
Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone Association Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Christopher Contreras
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Harper King Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Finito
Wayne Rainwater
Won by Submission
Derek Murphy BVMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finito
Josiah Loop
BVMMA
Anastasia Riddle BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Justin Cherry
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Ruben Lopez TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
LEE PEREZ
Renzo Gracie Houston
Colton "Train" Clements Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Keatin Moreau
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Walkover
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finito
Elijah Gil
4oz Fight Club
Dominic Hinton Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finito
Chase Harris
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Aundreya Kemp Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finito
Drager Landry
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jayson Inestroza Gracie Barra Pearland
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finito
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Caoilainn Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts