Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finito
Connor Pennock
John's Gym
Austin Becker Paragon JJ Academy Austin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Anastasia Graham
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zachry Moore Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Tyeson Waters
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Ramirez CTX Martial Sports Headquarters
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Brandan Stromer
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Neveau John's Gym Liberty Hill
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finito
Jude Hickland
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Maggie Payne Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finito
Eli Serdyuk
John's Gym
Cael McDowell John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Sergio Trevino
Renzo Gracie Academy Austin
Christopher Muyshondt Paragon JJ Academy Austin Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finito
Raya Guerrero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Viktor Alvarado TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finito
Giselle Merl
Cedar Park Gracie Barra
Charles Olivas Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Anastasia Graham
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zachry Moore Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Brenden Zaniewski
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Hayes Hanson John's Gym Georgetown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Tucker Fix
TwinWolvesMMA
Lincoln Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Vincent Gibson
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Rachel Payne Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finito
Isabelle Areu
TwinWolvesMMA
Daniela Martinez TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finito
Siddharth Venkatesh
John's Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Cooper Spanton
JJ Machado Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Armando Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-26
Finito
Carlos Vazquez
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Won by Submission - 04:01
Sha-Ron Kinsler Team Renato Tavares / MSHQ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Henry Coon
John's Gym Georgetown
Alistair Bolyard TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finito
Marcus Miranda
Ultimate Submission Academy
Austin Becker Paragon JJ Academy Austin Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Sergio Trevino
Renzo Gracie Academy Austin
Sha-Ron Kinsler Team Renato Tavares / MSHQ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Maya Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anna Huffman Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Anthony Ramirez
CTX Martial Sports Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Avi Bischoff John's Gym Georgetown
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Jude Hickland
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Byron Lewis John's Gym Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finito
Charles Olivas
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Christian Martinez TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finito
Azariah Franco
BVMMA
Cael McDowell John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finito
Raya Guerrero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Viktor Alvarado TwinWolvesMMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Christopher Muyshondt
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Won by Submission - 00:51
Carlos Vazquez Gracie Humaitá Austin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Finito
Trinity-Rose Guzman
TwinWolvesMMA
Eli Serdyuk John's Gym Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Finito
Quincy Rodriguez
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ayla Nance John's Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Landon Avila
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Jase Ellis Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Leah Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Noah Dominguez ASF/Lovato Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finito
Daniel Murray
Atos Austin
Won by Decision
Zayan Baig Atos Austin