Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Arian Rodriguez
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by points - 03:00
Colin Haffey Miloki Flow
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Steve Joachim
The Vault BJJ
Derek Earnest Bloomsburg MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Finito
Brandon Wiese
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Nathan Nim Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Andrei Stepanukha
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Johannes Miranda Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finito
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Emilia Rossi Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Derek Earnest
Bloomsburg MMA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Brendan Biggs Evolution Submission Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finito
Shoshana Laverty
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nash Lefever Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finito
Ryan Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eva LYTVYNOVA Main Line United BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Kayla Kano
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Samantha Andes
Northeastern Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finito
Logan Goldsmith
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finito
Samuel Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Won by Submission - 01:21
Mary Olavarria MPR Endurance MMA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Jillian Peterson
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kayla Kano MPR Endurance MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finito
Vaughn Shaffer
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eric McKinnon TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Dylan Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by Walkover
Fletcher McCauley Main Line United BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finito
James Askin
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dalton McGeady Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Ethan Haenke
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Won by Walkover
Fletcher McCauley Main Line United BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Alex Kim
Dan Covel jiu-jitsu academy
Tim Williams Team Balance Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Fletcher McCauley
Main Line United BJJ
Jacob Fields NJMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Finito
Thomas Hoban
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Conrad Mullan Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finito
Leah DeFoney
Tiger Kang MMA
Mason Kolb Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Aldo Posas
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Matt O’Donnell NJMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Gavin Lynn
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
William Krzyminski Tiger Kang MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Ian Lubetski
BFC MMA / Tom DeBlass BJJ
Patrick Hodges Team Balance Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Fletcher McCauley
Main Line United BJJ
Gavin Lynn PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Christopher Emery
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Tim Williams Team Balance Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finito
Owen Lorah
Moser’s Mat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolai Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 00:45
Gemma Laverty Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finito
Dennis Borcky
World Class Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:49
Shoshana Laverty Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Amirah Campbell
NJMA
James Garabo Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Hunter Crowley BJJ Shore Academy Won by Submission - 01:17