Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Scott Bam Bam Jr Sullivan
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finito
Mateo Webb
BJJ Revolution
Won by Submission - 00:18
Andrew Trahan Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Jade Bezek
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 01:53
Saxon McCaslin Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Isaac Simmons
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Merchant BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Jazlynn Mook
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Eilis Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Beckham Perez
Renzo Gracie Houston
Brazos Allen BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Thomas Otero
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 02:00
Zane Kilani BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Shelby Lisano
BJJ Revolution Team
Andrei Gavaza BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Scott Bam Bam Jr Sullivan
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jaydon Perritt Wolf Den MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Mateo Webb
BJJ Revolution
Won by Submission - 02:56
Carlos Badillo Reign Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Traylon Vincent
Wolf Den MMA
Won by Submission - 04:13
Hunter Hames Grapplers Lab
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 02:00
Armando C. Rodriguez Palermo ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finito
Gavin Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Eric Lawinger Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Shelby Lisano
BJJ Revolution Team
Averie Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Thomas Otero
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Nathan Schultz Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finito
Jaydon Perritt
Wolf Den MMA
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Eilis Sullivan
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Sinead Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Carlos Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Andrew Trahan Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Averie Sonnier
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Andrei Gavaza BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Gavin Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Lawinger Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Liam McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zane Kilani BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by Submission - 02:23
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Gabriel Sabath
Flow Theory Grappling
Nathan Wang Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Saxon McCaslin
Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Autumn Guzman GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Aaron Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 00:33
Nathan Wang Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Brazos Allen
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Bryce Mathis Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Matthew Leatherwood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
James Cadenhead Markle Gold Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Gabriel Sabath
Flow Theory Grappling
Aaron Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Jade Bezek
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 00:15
Armando C. Rodriguez Palermo ACS MMA - Team Tooke
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Brazos Allen
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Bryce Mathis Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by Submission - 01:17
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy