Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tia Sims Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Helene Rolston
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 03:00
Emerson Langford The Pit SLC
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Venice Vorzimer
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Harris Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Armando Mustacchio
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Onyx Rowland 10th Planet Colorado Springs Won by Submission - 01:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Devon Augatis
10th Planet Colorado Springs
David Gorham Colossal Fight Company Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Evelyn Eichelberger
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kenai Call Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Makana Castilan
Renzo Gracie Utah
Wyatt Smith Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Ty Elliott
Atlas combat sports
Cade Pocock Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
David Anderson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:21
Wyatt Cole SBG Bigfork
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Teegon Olson
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Akiva Johnson ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Riley Gildae
Vital Brothers BJJ
Jasiah Redick Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 03:00
Cypress Bouhey Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Charlotte Venturella
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Mackenzie Gorham Colossal Fight Company Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Tia Sims Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Gregory Swain
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Hardin Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 04:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Luke Neddenriep
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Zion Kocheshkov Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Ashkan Sharifian
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gavin Deal Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Emerson Langford
The Pit SLC
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Wyatt Smith
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Eichelberger Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Ian Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Kellin Kee Six Blades JiuJitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Dallin Brown
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Ryker Rudd Colossal Fight Company Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Riley Gildae
Vital Brothers BJJ
Oliver Harris Gracie Barra Sandy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Wyatt Cole
SBG Bigfork
Cooper Bunleang Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Makana Castilan
Renzo Gracie Utah
Kenai Call Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Kellin Kee
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Elias Speciale Absolute MMA Behring Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Jasiah Redick
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission
Venice Vorzimer Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Helene Rolston
SBG Bigfork
Cypress Bouhey Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Onyx Rowland
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Won by Submission - 01:04
Cormac O'Hagan Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Hugo Cruz
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Joshua Johnson Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Bo Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Jaxon Lee Renzo Gracie Utah Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Dominick Amavizca
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Enoch Diaz Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Akiva Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy Won by points - 03:00