Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
Finito
Connor Williams
Australia ASBJJ
Matthew Buglisi Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
Sushen Porter
Absolute MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Josef Cooke Studio Health & Fitness Moe
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Finito
Peter Shand
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Michael Ma Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Finito
Ciaran McElhinney
10th Planet South Melbourne
Kristien Nell Team Sparta Won by Submission - 03:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Finito
James Carlson
Immersion MMA
Ben Smith Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 04:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Finito
Alex Jaskiewicz
Adept MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Carletti Limitless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Finito
Jeshua Seet
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Willis Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Finito
Jamie Lim
Absolute MMA
Liam Heaver DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Finito
Jonathan Wong
AbsoluteMMA
Marko Dronjic THE BASE SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-80
Finito
Steven Walsh
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
Sean Schocroft INFINITE MMA Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
Finito
Tycen Macumber
Will Machado - Comp Team
Danny Stuart-cummins Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Finito
Rowan Bourke
EXTREME MMA
Belal Wahidi XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Finito
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 03:54
Jake Calleja Besnek Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Walkover
Nathan Barnes Peninsula MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Finito
Lachlan Merkel
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Thanh Tan Luong Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-81
Finito
Chris Jaskiewicz
Adept MMA
David Ballard Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-73
Finito
Daniel Geary
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Lourensz XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Finito
Tomas Antonelli
DC AUSTRALIA
Samson Bryant Concept Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Finito
Declan O’Connor
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kade Benham Border Grappling Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
Finito
Kale Vagnoni
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Minh Duong DOMINANCE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Finito
Reuben Friedlander
10th Planet - Melbourne
Grant Smith John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Finito
Clement Lambert
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Pablo Arenas Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Rio Iskandar
Absolute MMA
Michael Bruzzese Cia Paulista Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Finito
Luke Molesworth
Cia Paulista Australia
Tom Connellan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Finito
Perry Askew
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Smith Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
Finito
Jeremy Ly
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Vandyk Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Finito
Wilson Tan
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Wani Alphonse Resilience Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Finito
Joshua Howden
Australian Elite Team
Mackenzie Buchanan DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Finito
Jeshua Seet
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Solomon Arima XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Finito
Bilguun Erdene
Absolute MMA
Martin Poltoranos CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Finito
Kody Ward
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Comerford EXTREME MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Finito
Rhys Woods
10th Planet - Melbourne
Won by Submission - 02:01
Hu-wen Chew Australian Combat Sports Academy