Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finito
Sam Berenfeld
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 00:56
James Crane RENZO GRACIE NY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Isaiah Latham
Fit Club BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Taveras ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
John Antonucci
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Won by Submission - 00:27
Alex Giangreco Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Adrienne Rodriguez
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Amir Hoja GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finito
Carlos Deoleo
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 00:35
Charlotte Gonzalez ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finito
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Steven Madore Ascension Athletics Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Sarmiento ANIMALS MMA YONKERS Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Bella Moyle
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Matteo Serra Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Lincoln Snell
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Christian Snell GRACIE SPORTS USA Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Elek Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Michael Crandall Jr theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finito
Damon Ng-Rivers
Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Won by points - 03:00
Mitchell Gagne RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finito
James Crane
RENZO GRACIE NY
Andres Maldonado Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Submission - 00:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Quinn Oneglia
Gracie Farmington Valley
Won by Submission - 00:10
Lily Sarmiento ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Rachel Rivera
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Bekgran Iron Guard BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finito
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Nikki Giangreco Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Colton Pereira
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Jadon Blazek Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finito
Charlotte Gonzalez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Sienna Poirier Ascension Athletics Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Isaiah Latham
Fit Club BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Taveras ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finito
MJ Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Lucas Ortega Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finito
Steven Madore
Ascension Athletics
Andres Maldonado Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Tristan TANG Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Alex Taverner
Teixeira MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Liseo TRITAC Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Pereira theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Lily Sarmiento
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Joshua Latham Fit Club BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finito
Dylan Cordero
Animals MMA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Mateus Schatz RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finito
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Nikki Giangreco Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Michael Crandall Jr
theJiuJitsuMill
Won by Submission - 02:26
Sienna Poirier Ascension Athletics
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Colton Pereira
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Jadon Blazek Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Sybella Landrie
Relson Gracie CT
Jasmyn Nguyen Ascension Athletics Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-20
Finito
Aaron Medero
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Junior Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finito
MJ Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Forest Layton Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finito
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Pereira theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 00:43