Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Finito
Steven Goss
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:39
Logan Heroff Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Finito
Nathan Muzungu
The Academy MN
Joseph Thompson Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Finito
GUY TUPPO
Rio Jitsu
Alex Miller Alliance St. Croix Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Finito
Dom Yates
Ronin Fitness
Daniel Afolabi Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Finito
Nicholas Manson
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:16
Pavel Arkhipenkov Gorilla Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
71
Finito
Zach Soule
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Submission - 03:21
Ty Montoye MKG international Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Finito
Matthew Sinnwell
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jared Sammon Rio Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-85
Finito
Malaquias Jarmon
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:48
Gaelan Smith Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Finito
Ellen Scott
Ronin Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Deborah Hjelle Jungle Gym MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Finito
Mitch Wojcik
Prodigy Martial Arts
Gavin Asplin World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kenneth Bond
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Won by Walkover
DeVaughn Smith Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Finito
George Farmah
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Noah Gasho The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-86
Finito
Nathan Bible
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Daniel Herda Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
72
Finito
Joe Bjornrud
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 02:32
Chris Novak Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Finito
Raul Castro
Warrior's Cove
Daniel Afolabi Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Finito
April Hallberg
Gorilla Combat
Won by Submission - 04:46
Angelica Meyer The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Finito
Erik Allen
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 04:15
Alex Bapp World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
Finito
Daniel Feltenstein
Prodigy Martial Arts
Ray Newman Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Zachary McCollum
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Walkover
Jose Aguilar The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Finito
Joseph Thompson
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Malik Harris McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Finito
Amber Richards
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:57
Tara Mitchell The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
Eric Kelly
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Wyatt Miller Jungle Gym MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-87
Finito
Daniel Herda
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Sean Stark ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Finito
Pavel Arkhipenkov
Gorilla Combat
Adam Figi Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
Finito
Shawn Horton
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Brandon Zabel The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Finito
Malachi Owens
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Watkins Ronin Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Finito
Blaze Stephens
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Seth Parks Alliance MN Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
73
Finito
Derrick Griffin
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
William Mulvaney Alliance Madison Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-82
Finito
Andrew Stickley
The Academy Elk River
Won by points - 05:00
Conor Cote Panda Tribe
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Finito
Sara Hammami
Academy of combat arts
Alexia Beecher Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Finito
Noah Gasho
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:21
Lucas Cvancara