Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finito
Balazs Bokros
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 03:09
Felix Nagiller Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finito
Glenn Maldonado Velez
Alliance Nürnberg
Won by Decision - 05:00
Armando Viego Zamora ZR Team Austria
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Finito
Balint Toth
Carlson Gracie Hungary
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Lesnino POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Erol Bayraktar
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Neil Mcgwynne EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finito
Nina Steiner
Roger Gracie Academy Graz
Won by Submission - 03:21
Barbora Matějková Bearded Octopus
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finito
Liam Clarke
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:57
Max Dieckmann Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Finito
George Willis
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Yusuf Özdemir Groundfighter Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Márton Gadanecz
Carlson Gracie Blackout Team
Athasak Taprab Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Richard Konc
Spartakus Fight Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Tarek Sawalhe SAMPA BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finito
Anton Blazevic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Marco Klein City Thong Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Andre Almacen
Alliance Nürnberg
LUKA KOVACEVIC MLADOST - ALLIANCE BD Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Jay Tolmie
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Julian Thiel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finito
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
Jan Kaiser POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 04:40
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Jakub Skočdopole
Allaroundfighters
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Malman Rilion Gracie Austria
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finito
Evgenia Sergeychuk
Choketopus gym
Won by points - 05:00
Imke Lemmer POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Finito
Martin Raida
Bearded Octopus
Sam Quinn Escapology BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Finito
Daniel Weiss
ZR TEAM VIENNA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Birth POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finito
Florian Haum
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Athasak Taprab Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Alex Radisics
Carlson Gracie Hungary
Won by Submission - 03:52
Balazs Bokros ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Marco Königer
Ogawa Austria Team
Václav Hrdlička 5th dimension BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Finito
Raphael Lesnino
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Max Arnold HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Norbert Moravko
Bearded Octopus
Won by Submission - 00:56
Dominik Schiebelsberger Bjj Academy Braunau
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finito
Alexander Gsellmann
City Thong
Won by points - 05:00
Tomas Nemec Penta Gym Prague
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
Finito
Martin Raida
Bearded Octopus
Balint Toth Carlson Gracie Hungary Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finito
Bettina Woste
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Nina Steiner Roger Gracie Academy Graz
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finito
Martin Matus
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:34
Daniel Bílek FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finito
LUKA KOVACEVIC
MLADOST - ALLIANCE BD
Won by Submission - 03:05
Vladimir Cavajda Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Marco Klein
City Thong
Won by Walkover
Márton Gadanecz Carlson Gracie Blackout Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Florian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Gabriel Tincu Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Finito
Stanislav Čupka
Adam Hank Slovak Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Adam Dvorak
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:38
Nikola Krstic Tirol Dragon BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dominic Fleischmann Ogawa Austria Team