Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Gustavo Bessa
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 04:23
Tyler Rivera Mat Sense
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 9 – 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Chloe Atwood
Pedro Sauer/ premier martial arts
Jacob McGrew Gracie Barra Portland Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 9 – 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Stella Evans
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jacob McGrew Gracie Barra Portland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Charlie Gilpin
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gustavo Bessa Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Derek Castro
Zenith USA
Tyler Rivera Mat Sense Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
Julian Hoidal
Impact Sherwood
Won by Submission - 02:40
Brooklynn Benson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
HUMBERTO SANCHEZ BAHENA
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Rivera Mat Sense Won by Submission - 00:32
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Jeffrey Pearson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Daniel Erazo Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Julian Hoidal
Impact Sherwood
Won by Submission - 00:55
Brooklynn Benson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Collin Harris
No Team
Won by Submission - 03:46
Cole Shipman Tula Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Haven Kukkee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Tyler Rivera Mat Sense Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Anthony Malang
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 04:00
Cole Shipman Tula Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Anthony Tilman
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
JOSHUA KLUG Tula Yoga and Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
JOSHUA KLUG
Tula Yoga and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Samuel Monsivais CAIO TERRA BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
MINGMING ZHAN
STREET SPORTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Dana Atwood Delete
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 9 – 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Sima Seryankina
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points
Kat Searles Team Zenith
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
JOSHUA KLUG
Tula Yoga and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
Samuel Carlos Delete
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 9 – 10 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Jacob McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Brooklynn Benson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Samuel Monsivais
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Daniel Erazo Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Christian Gary
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by Submission
Masha Seryankina Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Christian Gary
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by Submission - 01:34
Masha Seryankina Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 9 – 10 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finito
Jacob McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklynn Benson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Jeffrey Pearson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Tilman CAIO TERRA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Daniel Erazo
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
JOSHUA KLUG Tula Yoga and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 9 – 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Kat Searles
Team Zenith
Andrew McGrew Gracie Barra Portland Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 9 – 10 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Jacob McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklynn Benson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
MINGMING ZHAN
STREET SPORTS BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dana Atwood Delete
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Samuel Carlos
Delete
Won by Submission - 02:11
Samuel Monsivais CAIO TERRA BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Jaycob Cooper
Gracie Humaita Reno
Casey Roof Americana BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 9 – 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Kat Searles
Team Zenith
Andrew McGrew Gracie Barra Portland Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Garrett Upton
Delete
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anthony Malang Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Samuel Carlos
Delete
Daniel Erazo Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00