Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Keegan Jones
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Hartzenberg Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Paul Jeffries
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ryliegh Collins Trilemma Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Daniel Currie
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:13
Kyle Bishop Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Ben Richardson Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Darren Magee
ISOHEALTH
Won by Walkover
Riley Payne Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Tomas Girdler
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Augustas McCallum Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Marc Slim
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Tyler Kernaghan Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Cohen King
Arruda BJJ
Trinity Parker Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by Submission - 02:03
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Matthew Dockrill
ISOHEALTH
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Cameron Haarsma
ISOHEALTH
Won by Decision - 05:00
Will Wesley Toa BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Charlize Kennett
Arruda BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Chantelle Kennett Arruda BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Ryliegh Collins
Trilemma Grappling
Daniel Currie ISOHEALTH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Marc Slim
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Krznaric Toa BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Kyle Hartzenberg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Darren Magee ISOHEALTH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Brianna Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Cruz Parker Arruda BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Charlize Kennett
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Chantelle Kennett Arruda BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Augustas McCallum
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:43
Cameron Haarsma ISOHEALTH
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Cohen King
Arruda BJJ
Trinity Parker Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Lucas Haines
Legacy BJJ Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 00:31
Alex Englefield Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Cooper Germane Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Daniel Currie
ISOHEALTH
Won by points - 05:00
Myles Simpson M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Tyler Kernaghan
Mildura Martial Arts
Matthew Krznaric Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Brianna Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Cruz Parker Arruda BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Lucas Haines
Legacy BJJ Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 03:02
Zane Treloar Arruda BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Kailyn Bailey
Chau Kaizen
Luca Di Stefano Chau Kaizen Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Alexis Price
Chau Kaizen
Mya Jones Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Matthew Nance
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Bryce Jones Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Aeodhan-John Tubbert
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:13
Brodie Fidock Arruda BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
JOSH FRASER
Mildura Martial Arts
Tully Semovic ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 04:51
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Darren Magee
ISOHEALTH
Augustas McCallum Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Jackson Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ryder Jenkins Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy