Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3
Finito
Wyatt Brooks
Nostos MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Caden Carll Team Moreira Biddeford
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Liko Rhines
SBG East Coast
Brendon Tremblay SBG East Coast Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
5
Finito
Brandon Lebel
Nostos MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Leach TEAM LINK
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Gauge DeGeorge
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Michael Cintolo Defensive Edge Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finito
Oscar Backus
Stonecoast BJJ
Gavyn Rice Nostos MMA Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Finito
Alexis Cooper
Stonecoast BJJ
Madeline Li MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Submission - 02:57
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Mahmoud Samori
Team Santos
Vincent Naudin Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Landen Haney
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Jasmyn Nguyen UnderdogBJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Finito
Noah Beshara
Zenith USA
Nathan Lang South Shore Sportfighting Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Finito
David Hopkinson
Stonecoast BJJ
Noah Sweeney Defensive Edge Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Finito
Nathaniel Pazos
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jonathan Ribeiro The Paradigm Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Matt Martindale
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Nycollas Marshall BMAC
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kaiya Cardinal
Kevin Watson BJJ
Madeline Li MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Derek Minchin
Nostos MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Azul ZENITH BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Megan Rosado
Evolution Athletix
Won by Walkover
Angela Bartlett-kolewe Princeton BJJ
Gi Kids / Green / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Logan Reiner
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Da Silva The Paradigm Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Finito
Ruth Gusler
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matheus Binda ZENITH BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kaiya Cardinal
Kevin Watson BJJ
Katie Terrell New England BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Anthony Grimaldi
617 Fight Sports
Andrew Kimball Team Robson Moura Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Finito
Clayton Ritter
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Rice Nostos MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
David Klass
Chris Manley MMA
Phil Hubbard Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Sean Paul
Connors BJJ
Trevor Davis Alexey Cruz BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Micah St.Onge
Team Moreira
Gavyn Rice Nostos MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
7
Finito
Jean-Sebastien Dionne-Roy
Tristar Gym
Won by Submission - 02:15
Brandon Lebel Nostos MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Allan Rodas
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 04:01
Samuel Klass Chris Manley MMA
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Finito
Vincent Tedesco
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mark Comeau Delete
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Finito
Jackson Forbes
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Liam Hallett Juniko Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Finito
Thomas Conroy
GFTEAM
Nathaniel Pazos Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Jordan Pina
SBG East Coast
Luca Mezquita Team Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Chris Callagy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Mose Jones-Yellin TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Finito
Logan Mattuchio
Defensive Edge
Won by points - 03:00
Alice Backus Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Finito
Alexis Cooper
Stonecoast BJJ
Katie Terrell New England BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00