Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Caleb Waye-Harris
Chau Kaizen
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Joseph Morello
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Jacobs Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:17
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Samuel Lewis
ISOHEALTH
Jason Angel South Coast BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Levi Collins
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Brandon Low Complete Control Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finito
James Chirgwin
Absolute MMA
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finito
Josh Mullins
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Truong Le Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finito
IZAAK MICHELL
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Dennis Pasamba Progressive BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jason Barns Spektrum Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finito
Samuel Waterhouse-Woods
Element Australia
Mason Collins Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finito
Declan Moody
Won by Submission - 03:43
Diego Caruso Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Joseph Morello
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Jacobs Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Daniel Lock
South Coast BJJ
Conor Mooney Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Samuel Lewis
ISOHEALTH
Adam Robinson Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Aaron Hodder
Won by Submission - 02:37
Jamie Yeend Spektrum Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Samuel McKenna
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 01:38
Thomas Hayes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finito
Matthew Marshall
G13 Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:13
Alec Cooper Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Nathan Quince
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Clasohm South Coast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Shaun Baker
Chau Kaizen
Luke Vidler Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Guy Renn
G13 Adelaide
Truong Le Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / BluePurple / Adult / -150
(Day 1)
6-31
Finito
Alexandra Banfield
Progressive BJJ
Mae-Lin Leow Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Dean Matthews
Spektrum Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:26
James Chirgwin Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finito
Samuel Lewis
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 01:33
Sire Ozmend Muscle and martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finito
Kyle Bishop
Won by Submission - 04:36
Ben Ricketts Chau Kaizen
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Brandon Low
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:55
Samuel Waterhouse-Woods Element Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finito
Julian Wyithe
Arruda BJJ
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:17
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finito
Liam Romeo
Element Australia
Dylan Bishop Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Adam Robinson
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:22
Sire Ozmend Muscle and martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Jack Melia
Element Australia
Abs Erdogan Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finito
Monique Adams
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Victoria Margison Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finito
Samuel McKenna
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Decision - 05:00
Adam Beddison Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finito
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:03
Matthew Marshall G13 Adelaide