Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finito
Christopher Mauer
Gracie Barra Deerfield
William Ball LCCT BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Finito
Charles Lee
Team Fumaca Academy
Earl Gunther Illinois Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Finito
Christopher Mauer
Gracie Barra Deerfield
William Ball LCCT BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Finito
Ronin Rueger
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Rocco Gurin Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Finito
Shoshana Stein
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
Finito
Troy Penney
Victory JiuJitsu Academy
Alin Mates Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-66
Finito
Ahmad Abu-shalbak
EKF Martial Arts
Rick Sora Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Unknown User
Gracie Humaita Reno
Tom Higgins UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Josh Eckmann
Roots Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Brown Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Andrew Baker
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Sophia Rivera Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Everette Edding
Rio Pro Bjj
Terrick Lewis Roots Training Center Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finito
Colton Kroening
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Benjamin Idzik P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
George Zakalyugin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by Submission - 01:55
Glen Decker Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finito
Jacob Leedle
Staley Martial Arts
Everest Dela Cruz Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finito
Dylan Reynolds
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Abraham Javier Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Landon Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Behar Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finito
Sly Meyer
UofGF/New Lenox
Dominic Romito Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Scott Writz
Rising Son MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Rice Gracie Barra Champaign
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Finito
Julia Osis
Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Adrian Cantu Gav360 Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Yohance Moore
Team Fumaca Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jesse Rueger Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Owen May
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Edward Barta P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finito
Sofia Radwanski
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Kane Warren
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Zarate Powersource Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Trevor Proszek
Uflacker Academy
Won by points
Raul Espana Illini BJJ Club
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Brian Hoffman
P3 Martial Arts
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Brody Ryan
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ben Schweiss Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finito
Sly Meyer
UofGF/New Lenox
Madalina Lazar-corzan LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Sophia Rivera
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Dorus P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Lejin Rueger
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Kyle Anderson Gracie Barra Downers grove