Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Lincoln Wireman
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Kellen Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Finito
Torsten Carlson
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Maxwell Sin Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Mason Sines
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jon Bartlett Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Logan Mullins
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Westin Wireman Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finito
Jackson Heglar
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Declan Walker
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Marston Temple MMA Reapers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Braddock Skjold
Combat Base AZO
Won by Submission - 00:35
Josephine Skjold Combat Base AZO
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Finito
Isabella Malone
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Liam Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Mark Wagner
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Coleman Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Finito
Ella Weinberg
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Natalee Donnini Alliance AZO Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finito
Adalyn Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:13
Valentino Azevedo Cossich Furtado Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finito
Alaina Otte
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Russell Lubbers Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Damion Wilson
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Blake Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finito
Gabrielle Shellnut
10th Planet Livonia
Gabryella Revels Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Mia Wellman
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 02:59
Lincoln Wireman Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Maitias Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Caleb Douthett Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Reese Louwenaar
Temple MMA Reapers
Won by Submission - 01:56
Logan Mullins Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finito
Andrew Spisak
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Otte Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finito
Anabelle Monzo
Temple MMA Reapers
Liam Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Finito
Liam Evans
Like Water Grappling Club
Alexa Montano Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Gavin Wireman
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:57
Westin Wireman Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finito
Josephine Skjold
Combat Base AZO
Peter Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:52
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Kellen Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Declan Walker Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finito
Isabella Malone
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Russell Lubbers Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finito
Conner Coleman
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by Submission - 01:22
Carter Coleman Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Finito
Liam Krause
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Sydney Lathers
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Mariah Young Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Blake Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Braddock Skjold Combat Base AZO
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Finito
Maxwell Sin
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Reagan Moran Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Chandler Young
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Wagner Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finito
Liam Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Alaina Otte Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finito
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jackson Heglar Guardian Jiu-Jitsu