Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finito
Sophie Serandos
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Alexandra Shukalovich M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finito
Leland Jones
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Leah Hernandez Tracks BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Vivienne Sengphong
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Rivera Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Rykr Hallermann
Midwest Center For Movement
Won by Submission - 01:43
Kaikane Bly Ede World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finito
Jaxon Hollingsworth
Magic City MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Tommy Folden Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finito
Samuel Miller
Tracks BJJ
Max Thao Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finito
Dane Bruder
Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Johnson Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finito
Adeleigh Vette
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Nikko Muro The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Leighton Riser
United Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Vang United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Fwj Chim Xiong
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
Olivia Wolff Minnesota Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Landyn Wolfe
Rio Jitsu
Max Madan McCune's martial arts Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finito
Harmony Parker
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Declan Mickelson Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finito
Hailey Horgen
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Tice Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Brandon Barrera
Rio Jitsu
Match was declared a draw
Warren Phillips ALLIANCE Match was declared a draw
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Finito
Ryzr Hallermann
Midwest Center For Movement
Jack DiPietro Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finito
Victoria Hemmah
Rio Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Sophia Link World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Rykr Hallermann
Midwest Center For Movement
Won by Submission - 02:36
Kaikane Bly Ede World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finito
Tommy Folden
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Wolff Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Raven Brewer
Kato Jiu Jitsu
James Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Victoria Sepulveda Duron
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gideon Johnson Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Harmony Brookman
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Wolff Minnesota Top Team
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finito
Sophie Serandos
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Jasmine DuHadway American Top Team Savage Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finito
Max Thao
Spartan Martial Arts
Loren Sole Rio Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finito
Logan Anderson
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Nikko Muro The Academy Eden Prairie Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finito
Tristan Johnson
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maisie Stefanski Kishketon Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Brock Bruder
Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Landyn Wolfe
Rio Jitsu
Max Madan McCune's martial arts Won by Submission - 01:52
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Logan Vang
United Jiu Jitsu
Raven Brewer Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Charlie Christenson
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sebastian Pogreban McCune's martial arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Finito
Victoria Hemmah
Rio Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:04
Sophia Link World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finito
Jack DiPietro
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Aili Lake Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finito
Samuel Miller
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Idris Lo Tracks BJJ