Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
終了
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Andie Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Serena De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Jose Vasquez
Undisputed AZ
Zoe Tamez UFC GYM Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Carson Weir
UFC Gym North Tucson
MJ Corrow UFC Gym North Tucson Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -65-75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
終了
Colton Seguin
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:27
Kellan Weir UFC Gym North Tucson
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Alexa Zowine
Fight Ready
Isabella Terrian Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Kyle Hanson
UKF Gym
Charlie Bracamonte III Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Sabastian Hernandez
AZ Combat Sports
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
終了
Brycen Kinnaman
Cannon BJJ
Duke Zowine Fight Ready Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Behren Laisure-Pool
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anthony Hewitt Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Lane Bighorn
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Pat Munn Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Tristan Dowling
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Tempe
Serena De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Ryan Jones
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Nicholas Whitehouse Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Blue / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
終了
Itiel Gonzalez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Payte Atos West Phoenix
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Cyrus Akers
Fight Ready
Fabio Tamblyn Atos West Phoenix Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Christian Compian Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Gabriel Garcia
Cannon BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Bonnette Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Richard Forte
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Keith Dale Gracie United
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Jackson Rahn
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Vasquez Undisputed AZ
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Elliette Hoffmann
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Eliah Burris MMA Lab Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
終了
Andrew Reese
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Alexander Burns North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -65-75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
終了
Miguel Altamirano
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kellan Weir UFC Gym North Tucson
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Kyle Hanson
UKF Gym
Charlie Bracamonte III Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Mackenzie Mitchell
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Sophia Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Isabella Garcia
Cannon BJJ
MJ Corrow UFC Gym North Tucson Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Fabio Tamblyn
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:05
Zoe Tamez UFC GYM
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
終了
Isabella Pettet
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Eliah Burris MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Luke Daryosh
MMA Lab
Hussein Aljanabi MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Andie Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
終了
Lucas Richardson
Gracie Barra Tucson
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Wyatt Richardson
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Jenelle Davis Team Zenith