Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
終了
Sarina Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Rylee Lewis OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Mike Kacanowski
UFC Gym Sunnyvale
Won by points - 05:00
Felix De Leon AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Carlos Rocha
Darcio lira
Eduardo Crema Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 – 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Adriana Villamaria
Modesto Power
Jalicia Mares UFC GYM Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Jalen Hutchinson
Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Arnal 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
終了
Govanny Duran
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:11
Andre Saucedo Battle Control MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
終了
Gavin Tseng
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Hastings Checkmat Brentwood
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Jose Arroyo
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:16
Isaiah Joven Ares BJJ Brasil
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Max Gama
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Abdullah Babayev Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Ayser Menor
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 00:52
Aaliyah Diamond-Camacho OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Adrian Masaniai
Darcio lira
Won by Submission - 00:30
Gus Carballar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Caleb Schoch
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION BRASIL
Won by Submission - 01:56
Aaliyah Diamond-Camacho OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Gary Knight
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 05:00
Chad Cornwell
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Rayhan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Amelia Frey Checkmat Brentwood Won by Submission - 01:19
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
David Mitchell
One World Jiu Jitsu
Rhyan Young Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jose Arroyo
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Isaiah Joven Ares BJJ Brasil
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Claymon Martin
Checkmat Brentwood
Dominic Herrera OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Jaya Conmy
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Killian Hourihan Bay Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Thanh Ly
UFC GYM
Venya Barinov GRACIE FIGHTER Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Isabella Aguilar
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 00:40
Titus Larson
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
KOLIN KEYAK
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
IAN KEYAK 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Jose Arroyo
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Joven Ares BJJ Brasil
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Sarina Martinez
Ares BJJ Brasil
Rylee Lewis OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Lucas Valdez
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Pajo Modesto Power
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Jalen Hutchinson
Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Garrett Tringale 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
終了
Ahmad Alotaibi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Michael Watkins Akbari BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Gus Carballar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Dominic Kacanowski UFC Gym Sunnyvale Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-10
終了
Joshua Poblete
No Team
Manuel Alejandro TEAM ALPHA MALE Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Killian Hourihan
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Aiden Hastings Checkmat Brentwood
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Rayhan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Amelia Frey Checkmat Brentwood Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Claymon Martin
Checkmat Brentwood
Dominic Herrera OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:53